Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number

Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number

Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number

Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number

Downgrade Vista to XP Pro

Windows Vista Migrationhttps://social.technet.microsoft.com/Forums/ie/en-US/11ea6979-16e0-42fe-ab6c-8d24b077c90b/downgrade-vista-to-xp-pro?forum=itprovistamigrationQuestion1224/3/2007 12:31:37 AM6/2/2009 6:05:25 AMUse this forum for issues in migrating from an earlier version of Windows to Windows Vista.112
  • Question

  • text/html4/3/2007 12:31:37 AMDavid89876046

    I have a new IBM X60 notebook with 80GB SATA HD which comes with Vista BE. How could i downgrade it to XP Prof. as the IBM doesn't come with any restore CD. I have the media & installation ID on the XP Prof. 

    Thanks 

All replies

  • text/html4/11/2007 5:04:55 AMParijat20

    Well legally an OEM pack is tied to a machine. So u cant be installing a seperate copy on a different machine.

    Even if the motherboard is replaced you will need to buy a seperate OEM pack unless the replacement is done under the

    warranty period. So in a way microsoft is right is asking about the source of the OEM cd. becoz bottom line is that you cant install 2 copies of the same OEM in 2 different machines.

    Vista does have downgrade rights. So the option available to you is to purchase an OEM (it will be tied to the notebook and u cant install it anywhere else)  or an FPP (this you can move to a different machine but is costlier than OEM).  If you are installing on an pre-loaded IBM then u need to contact IBM or HP for that matter, as service for the OEM is provided by the Original Equipment Manufacturer (OEM). 

    Or if you are a corporate user and ur corporate uses Volume licensing, you can use the media to install XP pro on your notebook. But you wont need a seperate license as the Vista license covers the XP prof.

    Now for IBM used be careful when downgrading. Do not delete the Hidden partition on the hard drive. this is where IBM stores the install image. If you do your access ibm will be inaccesible and u wont be able to revert back to the Vista at a later point of time, unless ofcourse u order a media set...

    Calling microsoft for Media wont help. it is the end users responsiblity to source the correct and legal media for downgrade. You need to call microsoft only for the activating process.

    Calling your hardware vendor may also not help. Becoz they will provide support only for the OEM that has come pre-installed.

    Downgrade is an option available to end users. End Users need to decide and arrange all requirements. The only support you will get is for the activation .

    Hope the info helps.

  • text/html4/11/2007 7:42:29 AMParijat20

    We have the right to downgrade. if we have purchased windows Vista we have the right to use XP professional. Yes. But the media from which we install the XP profesisonal use has to be legal.

    Speaking in common sense the OS is same so the disk doesnt really matter. also we will be using a seperate activation key so the media doesnt matter here too after all its the product key that is tied to the machine.

    MS licensing does mention that we can use OEM media even though OEM licenses are tied to a machine. However the source of the Media should be legal and we should hold the necessary information to prove it if required.

    If you have a volume licensing soulution and already have a media to install from you need not buy anything as u can use the media that was used to install in the multiple machines under volume license.

    Whether we use a media through the OEM/Retail/Volume channels and ir-respective of whether it  was used earlier and activated we should be able to use that media.  But activation will fail due to the change in hardware configuration. In which case we have to call MS Activation support and explain the circumstances which may or may not include explaining the source of the downgrade media. Once determined that everything is in order and the user holds valid vista business/ultimate license the Customer Service Representative will help in the activation process.

    Fact is if we have a media that is legal, and we can prove its source we can downgrade.

    We hold downgrade rights but it does not  authorize us to use illegal media. If we dont have a legal media, we buy a legal media of the downgrade version OEM / FPP in this case.

    License is a right to use. so MS licensing does authorize us to USE xp professional. But we have to install from a legal media. We dont have a Legal Media !! We have to source/buy one !!

    We do not have to pay for the right to use XP professional. But we will have to pay for the media if we dont have one.

    Hope it helps. !

  • text/html5/1/2007 7:13:53 AMTrevor800
  • text/html5/1/2007 3:26:45 PMMeemox0

    "in accordance with the Microsoft OEM System Builder license" does not mean taking it off another machine!!! it means aquiring a copy with your target machine at the time of purchase - borrow a retail copy off someone - problem solved!

    Can I downgrade my OEM version of Windows Vista Business to Windows XP Professional?

    Yes. OEM downgrade rights for desktop PC operating systems apply to Windows Vista Business and Windows Vista Ultimate as stated in the License Terms. Please note, OEM downgrade versions of Windows Vista Business and Windows Vista Ultimate are limited to Windows XP Professional (including Windows XP Tablet PC Edition and Windows XP x64 Edition).

    End users can use the following media for their downgrade: Volume Licensing media (provided the end user has a Volume Licensing agreement), retail (FPP), or system builder hologram CD (provided the software is acquired in accordance with the Microsoft OEM System Builder License). Use of the downgraded operating system is governed by the Windows Vista Business License Terms, and the end user cannot use both the downgrade operating system and Windows Vista Business. There are no downgrade rights granted for Windows Vista Home Basic or Windows Vista Home Premium.

  • text/html5/7/2007 5:42:32 PMRoger Benson0

    How do you reformat the Drive?

    What did you boot setup (for XP) from

  • text/html5/8/2007 1:15:48 PMagandhi220

    Dear Trevor,

    Can you pls give the link of the ftp site where you downloaded the XP drivers for SZ38. Thanks in advance.

  • text/html5/8/2007 2:20:43 PMagandhi221

    Dear Meemox,

    If have downgraded Vista Business OEM (The one that got preloaded with my Sony) to XP Pro using the hologram CD. But where do i get the license key for the XP Pro ??

    Does the Vista key work with the XP pro ??

    Your help will be highly appreciated.

Источник: [https://torrent-igruha.org/3551-portal.html]
, Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number

laman

Selasa, 17 Juni 2014

Kumpulan Serial Number

Kumpulan Serial Number (Serial Number List)
Kumpulan Serial Number (Serial Number List) - Pada artikel kali ini, saya akan memberikan beberapa serial number (serial number list) yang mungkin anda cari dan anda butuhkan untuk menginstall salah satu program atau game yang anda miliki. Saya menyusun Serial number ini secara berkala. Semoga saja serial number atau nomor seri aplikasi yang anda cari ada di daftar serial number ini. 
Please ctrl+F for easy search (ctrl+F untuk mempermudah pencarian)
Windows® XP Home Edition FMMRG-VT4HV-96GVK-6JFQT-VTH7T
Real Draw v3.x Serial:793198206801 UnlockCode:650286424965
Age of Mythology QVW83-4MC67-FDPTH-49PT8-6HGRD
Delta Force: Black Hawn Down QKMT-LYAB-HIWB-ZMNW-FYPV
Alien vs Predator 2 LUR5-TAC8-LYJ6-WAJ7-3777
Black and White 0901-3324366-4702210-2081
Battle Field 1942 0901-8711340-8622043-3511
Command & Conquer: Renegade 056894-929488-118387-9679
Command & Conquer: Generals 9722-8289078-1586124-6505
Delta Force: Land Warrior N5E3-YXH2-G983-9WYB-B3ZS
Diablo 2 4CNW-KTMP-RJGW-7X9T
Daiblo 2:LoD 6PNP-D7Pg-HZ8M-PZNP
F1 2002 7931-9865028-6024865-1156
Fifa 2002 1000-2003004-0000000-4904
Fifa 2003 3133-7313-3731-3kgh
Freedom Force 1500-7730160-6644723-1540
Half Life: Opposing Force TES5-GEB4-SEJ4-WEM7-7696
Harry Potter: Sorcerer Stone 0901-7014788-4117807-0206
Harry Potter: Chamber of Secrets 1740-9488245-5171152-5225
Jeams Bond 007: NightFire 1740-9488245-5171152-5578
Medal of Honor: Allied Assault 4508-7460064-6505320-5319
NBA 2003 X7EM-H428-UEE8-92R6
Need for Speed: Hot Pursuit 2 8249-7EE3-84EW-TXGT
Neverwinter Nights TVGDE-K9VJD-LPLHJ-NKGVD-4F4LQ-KULEH-6NW7R
NHL 2002 1000-2003004-0000000-4904
NHL 2003 VBD5-34BJ-Q103-K52Y
Operation Flashpoint PMKJ-LSD9C-KHGE4-91RGZ-6JKT3
Operation Flashpoint:Red Hammer XD9C-MRY27-M2FDY-KRFJH-3D3Z2
Operation Flashpoint:Resistance LDFB-ONK5S-AJTLB-JMBHX-PXNKR
Quake 3 Arena cg2wsd7blhj3tpra
Red Alert 2 020736-428526-011875-6507
Return the castle Wolfstein CLAL-A7WJ-DTS3-WARP-88
Shogun Total War 1600-0052410-0052410-6424
SimCity 4 NCM4-RHYX-6QMX-DX4M
Soldier of Fortune ben2-bac7-buz6-jad3-9742
Soldier of Fortune 2 3Z4J-J3PP-K848-EWPK-1F
Star Trak Starfleet Command III 0000-0000-0000-k28k
StarCraft 48 35083090407
Swat 3 REF2-FEB4-REG6-XUP6-6342
The Sims 100553-220953-426455-5207
The Sims: Hot Date 1501-7709210-3634998-1949
The Sims: House Party 0901-4177371-2064872-3510
The Sims: Livin it Up 4501-5077789-4048534-2133
The Sims: Unleashed 9932-1129289-4998838-6403
The Sims: Vacation 1500-9874009-0973804-6601
The typing of the Dead TDK07040-693101-16109
Total Club Manager 2003 1500-1270979-1106065-7818
UT 2003 LYR22-RZ743-A9D7T-CNNEN
WarCraft 2 6696-2TGV-TT64-CNMV
WarCraft 3 JHXVYY-7GVM-KCIUFS-501D-E8AIB9
3D Mark 2003 HD7BC-JK73R-EJ7CV-PML26
ACDSee v5.0 642073652940991441
Clone CD v4.2.0.2 424023501-2-200831571-2224694427
DivX Pro 5.x Product Serial: DNZOC-KCXXN-NAFZI-KQFLZ Activation Code: C0A4348E00308F0D3CD9
dvd2one v1.1.1 024T7Nxv nebo: yPjF2tUug43 nebo: MVtg24
Microsoft® Office XP fm9fy-tmf7q-kckct-v9t29-tbbbg
Microsoft® Plus! Digital Media Edition DMC3M-2PD9R-9F8RY-KCKYC-JPXWM
Nero Burning ROM v5.5.10.0 1502-0442-5029-6119-1405-3738
Norton Antivirus Pro 2003 v9.05.15 082-2377-771-7136
Opera 7.0 (final) w-LHKbd-HhpYx-VJyvh-MfSwR-WWXyA
TweaXP-pro-v2.05 E090402963592
UltraEdit 10.00b Name: Team ROR s/n: G3D2D-U5A7Z-X2A1H-I6V4G
Windows® XP Professional fckgw-rhqq2-yxrkt-8tg6w-2b7q8
WinRar v3.0 Final Name: again_at Pass: superwarez
Winzip v8.0 Name: x s/n: 00020000
Xara Webstyle v3.0 9609-6378-0427
paint shop pro 7.04 trial 293e6d5
Zone Alarm Pro 3.5.169 ck5vn3x3fcwsr8vf087bvhw8080
Windows® 2000 Professional CZ XFD2W-W7VH8-MVC47-KY7DQ-P8Y4J
AVG 6.0 60-XGRISOFT-228803-JCC
Office 2000 DT3FT-BFH4M-GYY48-PG9C3-8K2FJ
Windows® 98SE FW3VK-RHGT8-V3KDR-KGYKF-9B42J
Microsoft@reg FrontPage 2000 M8TQG-8DJQR-YB3JV-Y9XJC-YWKFT
Emperor: Battle for Dune Name: John Smith s/n: 032328-513557-712721-9301
Windows XP SP1 Professional Retail YTMFC-QPX7F-HRV4T-22MXH-MYVQM
Star Wars Battlefront f2e4-101f-d6f8-26aa-eu20
WinISO v5.3 Name: Registered s/n: E5BD1CA3A7B8B9B689866793790E9AB6BA988A50E9F834DE
GetRight 5.0 beta 5 GQJJOS-PQRPY-R90QG-VHIGA-ORTBG
Style xp 1.01L IAAFAB4-ADXFZ6CC-EQ4HTW4
CuteFTP XP 5 build 50.6.10.2 ACBBY2TH79J9C3
Windows® 2000 Professional RBDC9-VTRC8-D7972-J97JY-PRVMG or G7VKM-WM72Y-JJXGT-F4BJG-D6RPQ or WR7Y2-JJPBR-8YHPJ-G66GM-CCFK8
IGI-2 covert Strike 87ed-3422-d193-b3d8
Adobe Photoshop 7.0 1045-1275-2546-0411-5466-5760
Medal of Honor: Allied Assult Spearhead 2.0 5000098269154455253114 -or- 5000099269190993032246
Medal of Honor Spearhead 5000 0960 6917327127 3234
AudioGrabber 1.82 Final DFBF00562E or BE470057AE or D67300576E
Ulead DVD PictureShow 2.0 111A6-12000-00132624
Photo2VCD Professional 1.98 Name: ACME s/n: 000000919FD1
Style XP IAAFAB4-ADXFZ6CC-EQ4HTW4
Red Alert 2 : Yuri's Revenge 042862-469460-830022-6733
Norton Antivirus Pro 2003 V 9.05.15 082-2377-771-7136
DVDit! Professional Edition 2.0 BDD8Z8TKTC4BJUHBQ
Corel Draw 10 upgrade dxuxr-n356462181
Corel Draw 9.0 456-1134-1987 nebo DR9NR-5982R33759 nebo DR9XA-94J4667876
Connection Meter v2.3 Name: Lukundoo [HPA] s/n: GPKOLPDOAPLIEEPFONAONHOX
FIFA World cup 2002 4501-4430395-2260530-5606
Microsoft office 2000 DT3FT-BFH4M-GYYH8-PG9C3-8K2FJ
Avast 4 Home W2486202H60GJ02004-SX7XBRYJ
Avast 4 Profesional W8300036R1400A0005-FYKKYX61
Rise of Nations G4V6Q-VGHQR-DX2YB-XHCM3-YTF66
Industry Giant 2 CLS0-CLS1-CLS2-392D or CLS3-CLS4-CLS5-422D CLS1-CLS2-CLS3-3C2D or CLS4-CLS5-CLS6-452D CLS2-CLS3-CLS4-3F2D or CLS5-CLS6-CLS7-482D CLS6-CLS7-CLS8-4B2D or CLS7-CLS8-CLS9-4E2D
WinDVD Platinum v5.0 E-Mail: bamboosam@hotmail.com Password: loveyou Serial : BHSB4TA6-3LNQTX4B-VDU3MXYEFCV8XYYA Credit Number : 6742
Team factor JD4R83N-5H67G6P
Project I.G.I 2 7143-9e9a-aeb4-57ea
Industry Giant II CLS0-CLS1-CLS2-392D or CLS3-CLS4-CLS5-422D CLS1-CLS2-CLS3-3C2D or CLS4-CLS5-CLS6-452D CLS2-CLS3-CLS4-3F2D or CLS5-CLS6-CLS7-482D CLS6-CLS7-CLS8-4B2D or CLS7-CLS8-CLS9-4E2D
Nero Burning Rom 5.5.10.35 Enterprise Edition newest 5502-0627-8358-7019-9607-5485
ZoneAlarm Pro 4.0.123.012 Code: 38ct1-bqf8g-x9jnr-tfth7c-3iu540
Musicmatch Jukebox 8.0 (Lifetime Key) JQAAW-LAA43-3GKK2-H59W7
GetRight 5.01 Final VRPRFM-HOGPT-C8HNF-GSVEA-W7VKO
Cool Edit Pro 2.1 Name: TEAM ROR s/n: 200-00-RD5MDDY9
C&C Tiberian sun JAKYKOLI CISLO
Windows 2003 Server (All) JB88F-WT2Q3-DPXTT-Y8GHG-7YYQY
TMPGEnc Plus 2.513.53.162 Code:TE25-PKNB-NPPC-5CK8-GJXD
Medalf of Honor 5000....005068
AVG7 70ZJ-TV5I80-PE-CY2-SX-ZKF-TZ4DD9
Warcraft 3 - The Frozen Throne 48VE8K - 9448 - J4ZJMY - 2TPH - RJ97BZ
Tony hawks pro skater 4 P4EPBTIQDAIH7WXM
Half Life 1758-36100-6310
Tiger Woods PGA 2003 FLTR-O825-9192-1RLC
Adobe Photoshop_7.0. 1045-0009-2130-3302-1733-9518
Adobe Photoshop_7.0.cz 1045-1207-3949-8986-5229-0960
get right 5.02 NTSXTE-CB1F2-L6H9i-47oKK-FGK6Q
ST elite force 2 Q6NJ-GS1Q-M5VE-5YXR-97BD
bf1942-secret weapons 2gyy-3wlk-8btf-wjur-g277
tron 2.0 L92Y-66YN-6RLC-4R29-92Y9
chrome ZFJZT-CKIIA-Y8ZNV-PB8PB
Chaser 52qjy-10k8v-clnpi-1eisn-7vnp3
Freedom Fighters PYHZ-YKA7-T5YH-QBUG-CVVQ
Medal of Honor : Breakthroug 8QDM-RF7F-RHA4-Z6CG-8KS
avast! Antivirus Pro v. 4.1.268 W0591259H1400A0005-K136PMSC
3d Mark 2003 Pro 330 NRZ76-18ZNM-9TZAA-YF3L9 or 8CRD6-RSRB6-81R7B-1R8JH
Chome XTITY-92Y9L-MGPVA-KJ4Z6
Hidden & Dangerous 2 1234-5678-9abc-dddf
Homeworld 2 NAS3-DEC2-BYJ5-CUJ6-8385
NHL 2004 6T22-8L62-6666-8666-6666
3D Mark 2004 BYSSN-F9WWK-YXCQ8-TMLPD-Q38ZQ
Tiger Woods PGA Tour 2004 YPZ9-QPT5-5TJL-ASLA-EDUM
Judge Dredd vs Death nun6-gab2-tax7-zyg6-3537
Medal of Honor : Breakthroug edzr-ybjq-vwsr-hmnb-j4n2
Star trek elite force 2 r9ti-4hhn-1mef-laiv-cdeb
Posel Smrti DQZ4Q9-R67G56-FAH5QJ-HSUCLA
Nero Burning ROM 6 1A23-0006-7130-1234-5678-4475
Counet- strike 412548785-1223625564894684-4564/984651231631489
Call of Duty 83EX-GE8P-DUG4-4T8G-D294
Office 2000 RC1 GC6J3-GTQ62-FP876-94FBR-D3DX8
windows xp build? 6fdm2-8gt4x-mygbg-h44vm-9dkhb
Delta force 4 RX7A-SYXZ-POUJ-1881
AVG7.0 70-TTS05-PE-C01-S4NUT-5CC-6NP3
Return to castle Wolfstein GDCJ-LSRT-SJAC-CSSD-A6
hl2 cd key [special bez cracku to de bez cd stimhle keyem] 57447894-6486-547874-5475
AVG 6 60-U6F2-180491-ZHI
mutun 1235-12256-561
AVG 6.0 60-XGRISOFT-228803-JCC
Doom 3 6C8Y-7EA4-6LSH-QZKJ-E9
Doom 3 9LZ3-4NZK-MPUX-VP54-64
Doom 3 G82G-EJ9G-NTRB-UBGH-F9
Macromedia Flash MX WPD700-58202-88194-29915
Sims II THA2-Z3FK-OR1A-3HZ4-2WUS 374U-U5GT-1RZ9-4PDG-T5QZ
Command and Conquer General 4509-3439910-5877138-6031
Nero Burning ROM v.6.3.1.10 - Ultra Edition 1A23-0009-4030-1871-3193-8330
Nero Burning ROM v.6.3.1.10 - Enterprise Edition 1A21-0009-4030-1715-1379-9292
Need for Speed : Underground EG3K-TJSV-XTSR-WUYA-CVBY
DOOM 3 PD88-U9CS-K588-L7EN-63
Emperor: Battle for Dune 036666-666666-666666-2921
Posel Smrti DQZ4Q9-R67G56-FAH5QJ-HSUCLA
Windows® Millenium Edition Q4492-8338R-8DB6B-76CM7-F7JKD
Microsoft Windows® Millenium Edition Q4492-8338R-8DB6B-76CM7-F7JKD
Operace Flashpoint MH3K-F2N7J-XZ124-XTAV-2NPMA
Avast32 W0001928R1400A0403-CDA33XPR
NERO 5 1502-1000-0178-0499-3864-8003
Windows® 2000 XFD2W-W7VH8-MVC47-KY7DQ-P8Y4J
Microsoft Windows® 2000 XFD2W-W7VH8-MVC47-KY7DQ-P8Y4J
Power DVD XP 4,0 MV98983518716824
Future 3DMark 2005 XPAJL-FS03Z-C6NRY-ZS34V
warcraft III xwxjip-3ppt-sd6akt-tc8s-vrsxr2
Gun Man 4445-55557-4584
C&C Generals: Zero Hour 44TT-884L-2JW9-N5HZ-FDMA
C&C Generals 0850-3204838-2585127-0520
NHL 2005 O4EW-W2GY-KSXU-VXVN-DLLO
Toca Race Driver 2 CGVVAJ-MTA2JV-87FK2F-MERHJR
Call of Duty - United Offensive 74B3-JN4N-4WT4-WRHN-64BF
Nero Burning ROM.v6.6.0.0. Ultra Editoni 1A23-0009-7030-2377-3597-2943
Partition Magic 8 PM800ENSP1-11141269
Trainz Railroad Sim ATRS-B9ZM-45RJ-HF5K-QW3I-X6X5
Sacred 4PFAE-32BNU-988QR-LXGAC
Medal of Honor Pacific Assault RUWW-K2BE-J3U3-998A-4RLD
Diablo 2 Lord of Destruction FX7D-82PH-FTWB-2BR2
Diablo 2 Lord of Destruction 6PNP-D7PG-HZ8M-PZNP
warcraft III. 49TXT7-GENR-94B6FM-WE4Y-VZ99HT
renegade 056894-929488-118387-9679
PowerDVD 6 JX23B-W3ETJ-JE6CD-4G8UY-6PPG3-5LZ7M
WinIso 5.0 Name:Wu Chia Hsuan s/n B9EDA3326B574719D67268E9339320519E80ACD5ECDFA87F
Nero 6.6.0.1 1A25-0006-7130-1364-1377-9265
The Sims 2 RUAJ-RJDJ-2GLB-LD9C-3D52
IDOS 2004/2005 FREE4ALL-83F3
AVG 7.0 70-TF0S86-IP-P5-C21-U15-X00-SCDG-EEZ-GIZY
Office 2003 Professional SP1 S/N: GWH28-DGCMP-P6RC4-6J4MT-3HFDY
SWAT 4 DUZ8-TUF2-BUB4-GEC5-8299
cs condition zero 5zn2f-c6ntt-zpbwp-l2dwq-y4b49
Unreal Tournament 2004 dev2k-dev46-dev78-tj74h
Unreal Tournament 2004 DEV2K-DEV46-DEV78-TJ74H
Unreal Tournament 2004 K6T1V-M28ZP-DEV69-8JGY3
Unreal Tournament 2004 2467K-43287-69437-TJ74H
Unreal Tournament 2004 3333H-44444-55555-BKVA9
Unreal Tournament 2004 62KYT-D3EAX-A2AVE-D76GR
Unreal Tournament 2004 NE87K-BEWWT-CE263-TJ74H
Unreal Tournament 2004 DAMNN-EYCHE-CKSUX-888XL
Unreal Tournament 2004 6969B-THNKS-34267-DZ268
Adobe photoshop 8 CZ 1045-1756-0999-0999-3438-3575
Black Hawk Down Qzp3-epzw-sp5n-2xex-h7jg
Hideen & Dangerous 2 1234-5678-9ABC-DDDF
NFS underground 2 LDEE - XNPJ - F3E8 - GMTC - RLD0
Half-Life 3681-91323-4731
nero 6 verze 6.3.1.25 1A23-0077-5030-1585-1057-3495
Roller coaster tycoon 3 xa3d-fwp8-ullk-s7j2-etwn-45ul
Windows XP 64bit B2RBK-7KPT9-4JP6X-QQFWM-PJD6G
Avg7 70dt-tftx9-ip-p6-c4a-smw-y1a-k44
Pariah FG2PP-5BQAE-45T5F-NJ983-3UUNA-L2KQC
NHL 2002 4501-4970774-7784853-8330
Black and White 4538-1086055-7879729-5877
Soldiers of Anarchy jd7s-7d5b-geyc-exw6
Blaze DVD Professional 3.5 59WK3AJ9KPY8E3
Age Of Empires III DXR32-X44M7-CYTCX-P6H6P-97CPG
Black and White 2 19LU-6AH4-T00P-L73N-8M7A
Nhl 2006 LDEE - XNPJ - F3E8 - GMTC - RLD0
Age of Empires III AEAA-READ-GOPG-TEOF
nero 6.6.0.16 1A23-0009-4030-2397-4981-2277
NERO 6.6.0.16 1A21-7543-6787-2748-8730-0229
wINDOWS 98 SE MTWMW-HP7BB-PFGR8-HFWVD-9FT6M
Windows xp profesionál j3gv4-p8kbt-rxtcm-wqkg9-txdwb
NHL 2003
Call of Duty 2 XEZL-GZWX-XQZG-GEGU-EEFC
mtx mototrax xrckzfbchrzsxnkk
Vietcong 2 AAG8-7VRQ-99TI-V9V6-L9M9
Need For Speed Most Wanted JS7P-KJAT-BNU6-86VY-JP87
Star Wars : Battlefront II ca37-8f8-e7b-dfa3-eu20
Avast! W1514550H1400A0406-TK2YTPMV
Power DVD 5 MV59749297284388
Win98 se GGFM3-K2FJG-RYRFB-QD8HV-2YWWJ
IDOS 2005/2006 FREE4ALL-581B
Kurva s.r.o. z1a2sukamesi
tzerzhwe ruewwezw
Track Mania
need for speed underground 2 wu7x nezj dtzy v4zt rldo
Restorator 2004 3.0 Build 1129 Vaše jméno: Donald Bergmeyer S/N: p9dKFkja8Ff5vaLbX7DVOV-o1MkG3oyCHf3RPe0Sf4Mv0JruqZ8Mz1cpvMOYb0SRwqP1EcQXFtK4uOeQM30iM0RiBtFHeHjN1wvExQ7430-T4CrZpiMZ0HsA34zNUP+1VYr78N37-+yXj7IXFEQ92aaHPV0mGKyFfL+n4SEyfk6
Hex workshop 3.11 90481-408176-E94B
Talamus S/N:299999 Matchcode:1I227LJ8T55JAJ10Y
Avast Professional v4.6.731 Seriove cislo Works: W7580138R0021M1152-MTWY11KC \ Seriove cislo Server: S7047900R0021M1152-CFBC9DNH \ Seriove cislo Client: C8206678R0021M1152-MZE0EZNC
Battlefield 2 WEKK-WUKY-5L9F-WQXN-TXB9
Tiger Woods PGA TOUR 2006 BF7F-6RS2-768P-MNX7-SHBD
Battlefield Vietnam AXT3-PAWY-A2MP-MK9M-R58S
nero 7.0.2.8 5C82-0010-8011-0000-9016-5244-5274
all EA GAMES NASR-RAT-KUP-SI-ORIG
Fable : the lost chapters QCK9C-BM382-KCTPH-KJCRD-PYFYY
Delta Force - black hawk down - team sabre AV4E-YVQE-NACM-DD3M-KBW3 ; ABRR-65QC-S4AQ-S2G7-CKCG
NHL2006 88T3-SCYN-AYBK-MQ78-JL62
Power dvd 6 deluxe TADXJ-AGFL4-9VNLM-I4WFM-FF8AA-UWXPT
pover dwd 6 5EPSK-AYKNC-QWYCK-983VW-R3WSZ-LYH36
Age of Empires 3 MDJV4-XHPKD-DY22X-G29H4-8282G
Power DVD 6 T3P9Z ECNF4 CF3WU H55WR N3XT8 ELP9B
EasyPad 3.5 2004010101
Alcohol 120% HQ-44WKB0-3L74P2-HGWRV4
Pièuvská Hra Batrfild 2 154-04425-4552-12
PowerDVD 7 Deluxe 3A43K-3SW5K-MZRDB-FWZH6-4CFN5-CRA5V
AABBYY PDF Transformer
pán prstenù-1 5PXP-BNF6-UVTQ-9GFY-3HQJ
lord of rings-1 5PXP-BNF6-UVTQ-9GFY-3HQJ
Wildlife Park 2 58569398547
hidden and dangerouse 2 00f2-cb36-6107-4052
nhl 2006 4152asc142tv132
Pièa 123456
lord of the ring the battle for middle earth-2 h3po-33qd-5h7d-gh8t-ll3g
LIneage2 hovno-smrdi-az-za-roh
Guild Wars Roman-ma-velky-vred
Hruba Sila David-¨je-vykastrovanej-hajzl
Ondra chudy Je-to-maly-Blby-pomaly
Airport 2000 : a2s0037865899
American mcgee's alice : 2000-0112900-0010978-3379
Amsterdam schipchol 2000 : 6836-0462c1
Aqua Nox : 5005-4DB8-65F3-FDCF
Battlefield : 1942 5000-0000000-0000000-1318
Black & White : 0901-3324366-4702210-2081
clive barker's undying : 2500-0911911-0911911-2705
Command and Conquer - serial: 4963-7882913-5984076-0674
Command and Conquer : Red Alert 2 020736-428526-011875-6507
C&C Tiberian Sun : 999999-999999-999999-4190 LUB 001979-000000-001999-1106
C&C Gernerals - serial: 575-1454-8742-1243
Dark reign 2 : gad6-teb4-cup9-pap6-5529
Delta Force Task force Dagger : 72YL-R4SB-GKG6-3WKS-HQ27
Delta force 3 land warrior : n5e3-yxh2-g983-9wyb-b3zs
Delta Force - Black Hawk Down - serial: QZP3-EPZW-SP5N-2XEX-H7JG
Devastation : 5B36F-976AA-6A471-58B8D-92B7B
Diablo 2 : Lord of Destruction : 6PNP-D7PG-HZ8M-PZNP
Emperor : Battle for Dune : 036642-256734-246754-5204
Fifa 2003 : DEVI-ANCE-RULE-ZF79
Gunman chronicles : 2609-57245-0368
Half-Life : 4288-32888-8846 lub 1358-88426-7319 lub 5597-15616-9878 lub 7488-31479-5805 lub 1374653317652fuul
Half-Life Counter-Strike : 2462-92319-7642 lub 6194-46803-2697 lub 0412-34698-2864 lub 6629-82570-9849
Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets ! shit:-\ !: 1740-9488245-5171152-5225
Homeworld 2 - serial: NAS3-DEC2-BYJ5-CUJ6-8385
Insane : ntne-eed8-wg2a-76mw-a4
Kingdom under fire : e1kj-rl62-cOO7-ft96
Kohan: immortal sovereigns : 6BD9-9A56-BC85-455A
Medal of Honor Allied Assault : 5000-0000000-0000000-5068
Maden 2000 : 1500-6610360-1643530-0243
Madden NFL 2001 : 1500 6610360 1643530 0243
Madden NFL 2002 : 0901-5445152-2745753-4827
Moto Racer 3 : 0d08-d667-7323-303d-b4ab-8b9d-2597-8350-2051
Nascar 4 : gac7-reb8-tux6-dac2-7833
Nascar Thunder : NASC-ARTH-UNDE-RJAM
NBA Live 2001 : 2001-0020601-0010978-6694
NBA Live 2003 : GMQK-SMMV-Y3QV-GR66
Need For Speed: Hot Pursuit 2 - 8249-7EE3-84EW-TXET
Need For Speed Underground - serial: ZAW2-TYS2-REW2-FAS2-2852, RYN5-FEX7-NUN9-RET3-9879, NEL5-FAJ5-GEC3-FUB2-4899, DEZ4-SEF3-RUR9-ZYB5-4247, XAN9-FAW7-RYG9-RUB5-8473, RES2-TUG7-RYD5-RUR8-8429, TYF5-BAF6-DYX4-MUM5-3273
Neverhood : 54767-442-2533967-82003
NeverWinter Nights : QFETM-MPU3X-DN6FF-MHFDA-YWARA-4HMPE-RDJTG
NHL 2002 : 1000-2003004-0000000-4904
Operation Flashpoint : 1111-11111-11111-11111-11111 lub 7D6P-M4XJG-JATKE-EZLKD-J8M07
Advent.pinball forgotten island: 0901-3066676-3327010-9227
Quake 3 team arena : tsbh-7ccg-dpwp-b2lt-84
Sacrifice : 5pwn-6dup-42yb-16f2
Settlers 4 :0917-1079-8663-8038-7447
Sid Meier's SimGolf : 5000-0000000-0000000-5071
Sim Coaster : 2001-0013101-0010978-2823
Sims : 100486-585530-905808-0928
Sims Balanga : 0901-4177371-2064872-3510
Sims Randka : 4501-8861690-6901571-5555
Soldier of fortune pl : BEN2-BAC7-BUZ6-JAD3-9742
Soldier of Fortune linux version : BEN6-MUC8-BEZ6-BUJ6-3764
Soldier of Fortune 2 Double Helix : 3Z4J-J3PP-K848-EWPK-1F
Startrek starfleeet command 2 : rys8-lab4-jef8-bym3-4652
Submarine Titans : gaymadboy-7teh
Sub Command : 0901-1315206-2102812-3248
Superbike 2001 : 1500-4288423-2982915-3163
Swat 3 : bac2-bab2-bab2-bab2-2352
Swat 3 elite edition : LYF7-FUB6-JEM5-NUD6-5854
Tiger Woods Pga Tpour 2001 Golf : 1500-3202255-2068109-2932
Triple Play 2001 : 14103 BUSY ETCH JOWL TELL
Trophy bass 4 : nub9-wub8-zuc7-raj3-3976
Unreal Tournament 2003 : 9ZNDP-8TDWG-BA8HF-X2D4D
Warcraft 2 Battle Net Edition : 6696-2TGV-TT64-CNMV
Warcraft 3 : DP5ESN-XGQO-VK4UJT-JM71DWHPCJ
Wolfenstein Return to Castle : CLAL-A7WJ-DTSJ-WARP-88
Vampire Redemption - RAC2-SAL2-GAT3-RAD3-6545
Adobe livemotion 1.0 : LVW100R7100843-292
Adobe photoshop 6.0 : PWW600R7105467-948
Adobe golive 5.0 : GJW500R2898273-460
Adobe illustrator 9.0 : ABW900R71111141-999-830
Adobe premiere 6.0 : MBW600R7100765-881
Adobe photoshop 6.0 : PWW600R7105467-948
Adobe Photoshop 8 - serial: EWW470R1001999-030-259
Ad-aware Professional - password: 1291453
Advanced Office XP Password Rec. Pro 2.0 AOXPPR-PRO-TADFH-43369-HTHAF-42745
Advanced Paradox Password Recovery 1.01 MSPP-83852-DWMRA-762
Advanced PDF Password Recovery 1.34 PDFP-99322-EYSVY-886
AlamDV Name: KHS Inc. | s/n: dqonbaobazyxwvut
AlamDV 2.01 name: Claudio Duffini | s/n: bspdopxmaziansxm
Alcohol 120% v1.3.1.823 s/n:
AL12PPPPAFAE4rneMMz
Analityk 1.00 System Wspomagania Dec.* PL* wAo6xQ-ontcA8-QpGEii-v24iSE
Animation Masters 1234-123
Anim-FX 5643er-2158719ptr87
Applet Button Factory 5.1 Name: 12aew | s/n: 9j8f5
Aqua 3D screensever 1.51 Name: DARRYL WILSON | s/n: FLDP-MXMS5MBFBV3T-JBTT
Aquatica Waterworlds 3.xx Name: Wanlop L. | s/n: TMOPZ-KWVZA-SEIQO-JYGXA
Ashampoo AudioCD MP3 Studio 2000 2.50 Code:CSN77B5AA0B54N0326
AtomixMP3 v2.2 9KP-P45-MFC
Audio Record Wizard 3.2 Name:overdays.net | Code:17CD-452C-9FD3-2441
AutoCad 2000 *PL * Serial: 112-11111111 | CD-key: 5x8NUG
AutoCad 2000i s/n 999-12345678 | CDkey 94ED61
AutoCad LT 2002 *PL * s/n: 400-12345678 | CD-key: T4ED6P
AutoCad architekt. desktop 2i : 112-11111111 cdkey: 5x8nug
AutoCadarchitekt. desktop r3 : 400-19791979 cdkey: tlsqbs
AutoCadmechanical desktop r3 : 111-91236432 cdkey: 263a
AutoDesk inventor 4 : 456-7890-1234 cdkey: 8qpm2m : 202-12345678 cdkey: g4ed6p
Backup DVD 8.4 s/n: ASRO2-IFHT1-AWNA9-TRE89 | s/n: FIA89-TERA3-SQF26-ANW71
Banner Maker Pro 3.0.3.2 Name : MackOi DBC | Serial : 3122545210621
Banner Maker Pro 3.0.3.3 Serial: 3122545210621
Befaster 2.7x name: Mister Stop | s/n: 2838949334
Big Scale Racing ED66-6866-1766-2A66
BiznesPlan 2003 s/n: BPD6203828218
BlindWrite Suite 4.2.5 s/n: 5LFG - ENPV - EI5W - 5LFJ | Code: YRB1F1J1YDYU7MEJ
BlindWrite Suite 4.2.7 Code:5LFG-ENPV-EI5W-5LFJ
BlindWrite Suite 4.2.9 Code:5LFG-ENPV-EI5W-5LFJ
BlindWrite Suite 4.3.0.31 YRB1F1J1YDYU7MEJ
Borland C++ Developers Kit 5.0 BDS1350WW10185
Borland C++ Builder 4 s/n: 100-000-0427 | key: xcx8-19x0
Borland C++ Builder 5.0 s/n: 111-111-1111 | key: 4eb1-2301 go
back and enter 4eb 230
Borland Delphi 4.0 C/S s/n: 123-123-1234 8ex2-5fx0
Borland Delphi 6.0 Enterprise serial: z9j8-pum4n-c6gzq | key: rw2-7jw
Borland JBuilder Pro 2.01 s/n: 1000000171 key: c3-7-0-0
Borland JBuilder 3.5 Pro s/n: xa33-?2xtt-rpvb9 | key: 5p7-?rz
Borland JBuilder 4 serial: xa22-?hrs5-2ubgs | key f2j-46g
Borland JBuilder 5.0 Enterprise serial: xa52-?npkv-gcqzw | key: m69-tet
Bryce 4 BF00WBB-0000000-CUY
Borland c++ builder 5.0 : 200-000-0360-3fx8-23x0 bryce 4 : bf00wbb-0000000-cuy
Cakewalk Music Creator 2002 CWMC102-03754
Cakewalk Pro Audio 9.0 s/n: cwpa900000000 | key: 7009001015988
Caligari Truespace 6.0 s/n: 8040701010404
Camedia Master 4.0 s/n: zcm1-400e-2009-6083-08mk
Catz, Your Computer Pet s/n: 1287-6097-3288
CD Autorun creator 1.0.9 91736941951541
CD-Bremse 1.08-1.12 user:hacekw | serial:26EE51FCBDB6
CD Mate Deluxe 2.2.2.5 name: TEAM CAT 2002 | s/n: CMAA0EA775TAA
CD Mate Deluxe 2.2.8.1 Name: Oxide Owns |
Company: Oxide | s/n: CMNC8DOC810F7
CD Mate Deluxe 2.2.11.19 Name: TEAM CAT 2002 | s/n: CMAA0EA775TAA
CDRLabel 6 Line1: 35786784 | Line2: 186844707
CDRoller 4.20 Name: NeRo | s/n: 0071-3812-5781-3881-1791
Cdrwin 3.9c Your Name: Mark Brown |
Company/Email: Power Shells | Unlock Key: 960693AE-138F1499-7E990C80-08505467 |
Check Key: 9E56C7C9-85898737-6D161819-76C958E7
Cdrwin 5.05.001 50R0R-CDR22-48362-76423-71087
CDSpace 4.1 cd-key: SF5782-4577-216131
C-GEO LT s/n: 77996
Chameleon Clock 2.51 Code: PW-LOCK-6YJA-LU3T-PN2ZK
CheckIt Suite 6.5 TC-025045
Chem Office 2000 Ultra serial: 199920000 | keycode: FRKNLGMPTCinema 4D s/n: 16060101169-54A8C4
Cinema 4D Demo 16060101169-54A8C4
Clasp 2000 3.0.3 name: Chafe/TEX99 | s/n: 418333-128331EX99-3623322
CloneCD 4.0 name: Randal Dudley Dudley |s/n: 1619103-1-0045531653-3485491080
CloneCD 4.0.0.0 beta 30 1619103-1-0045531653-3485491080
CloneCD 4.0.1.10 1503807831-2-2247829181- 1489782676
CloneCD 4.0.1.3 1528916631-2-2225435462-1603894703
CloneCD 4.1.0.1 name: JUSTiC | s/n: 2276405-1-2819017008-1043966198
CloneCD 4.2.0.2 1124216600-2-1325733709-1652003845
Collins (słownik PL-ANG) Z00-A400455 | Y61-A300661
Collins 2.0 (słownik PL-ANG) Y11-A217482
Contractus 15-7e19-1-8f-8d5c
Cool Edit 2000 v1.0 Name: MFD Corp. | s/n: Q17EXF5U
Cool Edit Pro 2.0 Name: Peter Quistgard | s/n: 200-00-37YQOQ7L
CoolIE 2.0 Name: TEAM LAXiTY | s/n: vqvOfKTyvmnuTiDibSXG
CopyDVD 6.0 Username: dbrain | e-mail: tsrh@tsrh.lol | regcode: 6M6RBCTSKKHYH6EDBUAO
Copy DVD to CD-R 6.01 s/n: 6MRBCTSKKHYH6EDBUAO
Corel Bryce 5.0 BF50CRD-1257022-WDB
Corel Custom Photo SE 1.0 ccp-psfownz
Corel Draw 9.0 456-1134-1987 | DR9NR-168470W025
Corel Draw 10 English D10NR-3284253T76Corel Draw Graphics Suite 11 DR11CRD-0012082-DGW
Corel Graphics Suite 11 DR11CRD-0012082-DGW
Corel KnockOut 1.5 1004304309
Corel Painter 7 PF70CRD-2564458-SZH
Corel Print Office 2000 P02NR-F721127808
Corel WordPerfect Office 2000 Wp911-8675309PHX
Corel WordPerfect Office 2000 Professional PW9-8Q45777988
Corel Xara 3.04 1992-7866-5926
Customizer XP 1.8.5 Serial: 28031979-ph-17081945
CuteFTP Pro 3.0 AGDWS2M7P5L88E | ACHWS3M795LG8E
CuteFTP XP 5 build 50.6.10.2 s/n: ACBBY2TH79J9C3
CuteFTP 5.0.1 XP A9675644L45JJB
Cyberlink PowerDirector Pro 2.5 s/n: RR99852984H45264
CyberLink PowerDVD XP Deluxe Edition 4.0.1329 s/n: DX32812592653746
CyberLink PowerVCR II v3.0 Deluxe PD7000EPS0000453
Czarodziej Faktur 2.0 CF20-11111111-21092184-11111
Cakewalk pro audio 9 : cwpa900000000 cdkey: 700-900101-5988
Canvas 7 : W181+AICSZ1035033
Corel Draw 10 : D10NR-3284253T76
Collins 2 : X15-A520580 / nocdcode: URSSQI / lis: PSRSUXYU
Delphi 5.5 : 111-111-1111 cdkey: fex1-91x0
Design pro 2000 : dpeur-3102397-d293717-v
Deutsher translator : tCiu-xr3m-fiFJ-QNQ7
English translator 2000 : 945-bd5-a0-caad-e65f
Euro plus + reward millunnium : RP3-12870-kzK!-PL
Finale 2001 : wfnr112460
Hot metal 6 : SQMMO 00D7A 04773
Indesign v1.0 : IPE100R99999999-364
Internet translator : 42eb-504c-4c91-08
Internet translator : 42EB-50C4-4C91-08
Macromedia fireworks 3.0 : FWW300-54034-00155-66943
Macromedia fireworks 4.0 : FWW400-02666-67248-02548
Macromedia flash 4.0 : FLW400-16664-27865-12345
Macromedia flash 5.0 : FLW500-06844-47238-93689
Macromedia dreamweaver 4 : DWW400-03771-57289-73501
Macromedia director 8.0 : WDW800-00276-47200-20442
Macromedia freehand 9.0 :FHW900-00010-47278-88947
Mixman dj : 321-4751-09291
Microsoft Office 2000 PL - T6T4H-H894B-HC382-J8RVY-8CPQ6 lub GC6J3-GTQ62-FP876-94FBR-D3DX8
Mks_Vir.2003 Polish Retail v2.0 - stare seriale: IYEZ-2GPN-AE36-KA65-DIHS, X2VA-86R1-JGUA-HFH7-27N7, E72H-H5N6-79U7-NNAE-PXTW, EE9G-7WSH-GPFU-TKUE-Y6B8, V5IH-7FSC-CN1P-F5J5-E128, HFYN-WA22-JH75-1KLE-AL3U Nowe seriale: 6918-KIRI-K2PY-AIX2-S6NW
Office XP Professional PL - DTVWV-JWTRD-VVJD8-K3WYH-V7B4D
Partition magic 6 : PW600-0028414588
Partition Magic 8.0 - serial: PM800ENSP1-1111113
Portfolio v5.0 : FFE-500-123-778-123123
PowerDVD 2.55 (retail release) - serial: DV3X417M28947802
PowerDVD 5 Deluxe - CD-Key : DX88183R73239812 SN : 10000360
Solid works 2001 : 9940-0102-0101-0465 cdkey : wmc0
Sonic foundry ACID PRO v2.0 ACID PRO 2.0 Serial Number: 76-RZLQ1Z-YEBPJQ-4ECDN3
MP3 Plug-In Serial Number: BM-PB4QYM-D9K51Z-Z4PVWN
Sonic video : 9h-rbxsqt-ye7gex-nqw56x
Statistica 5.5 pl : ngn51q55npn555
Steinberg mastering : 59-27041
Slead video studio 5.0 : 11102-85000-00015330
Wavelab 3.0 win9x : yc93-y8hy6uy-eppnby8-yku9
Windows 95 OEM Version : 11195-OEM-0000043-11111
Microsoft Windows 98 SE : J4BBX-CBRW9-7J4RG-TPY7V-32WPW
Win2000 : yc93-y8ck8ly-eppnby8-yvnx
Windows XP Home OEM PL : FMMRG-VT4HV-96GVK-6JFQT-VTH7T
Windows XP Professional PL : FCKGW-RHQQ2-YXRKT-8TG6W-2B7Q
WinMe Q7JRD-HH6DG-RD4BK-H93DF-DQ4FG
WinMe QC63F-M7VVT-CQXVP-89CFX-K8WHD
WinMe 4.90.3000 español: 53336-335-0355186-14795.
WinMe 4.90.3000 español: 52782-oem-0000563-26947.
WinMe 4.90.3000 inglés: 52783-012-3415591-14184.
WinMe RBDC9-VTRC8-D7972-J97JY-PRVMG
WinMe h6twq-tqqm8-hxjyg-d69f7-r84vm
WinMe vxkc4-2b3yf-w9mfk-qb3db-9y7mb
WinMe C9TCH-G72Y6-G4DQK-QCQRM-K7XFQ
Windows ME Full Retail: Gy9fq-2j9mr-pm78b-j9jct-x8rdg
Windows ME Product key code upgrade 98 s/n:
FYG4R-3RK8M-DJGPJ-9GTRY-Q7Q49

Windows 95 OEM Version : 11195-OEM-0000043-11111
Microsoft Windows 98 SE : J4BBX-CBRW9-7J4RG-TPY7V-32WPW
win2000 : yc93-y8ck8ly-eppnby8-yvnx

Windows XP Home OEM PL : FMMRG-VT4HV-96GVK-6JFQT-VTH7T
Windows XP Professional PL : FCKGW-RHQQ2-YXRKT-8TG6W-2B7Q

3D Studio Max 4.0 : s/n 226-19791979 key XLSQBQ
Adobe After Effects 5.5 : EWW470R1001999-030-259
Home and Student
Microsoft Office Home and Student Edition 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Seriall.Com

S/N: DDY79-433JV-2RXGX-MQFQP-PFDH8
After installing Office 2007; do the following steps:-

Start Menu->Run->type 'regedit' and press enter.

The Registry Editor window will open up.

In that window in the left panel follow these steps:-

HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE->SOFTWARE->mICROSOFT->oFF

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Seriall.Com

Name: NOCHOX
S/N: DDY79-433JV-2RXGX-MQFQP-PFDH8
works! and not need the referral key

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Seriall.Com

S/N: B4MKP-KP9YP-7TBQ4-7T4XF-MTGWY
TXF6Y-H24H8-H8YHX-46DY2-HCPCD
RBRT6-KV6YX-687MH-34HKG-97HR3
P7FXC-C4XJJ-6224W-6WMX3-J8VVB

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Seriall.Com

S/N: HBC66-D6YR7-CRP7H-T8VP4-99PMW

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007 MSO 12.0.6013.5000 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Seriall.Com

S/N: JWR9T-HFR92-74RQ7-3FRMB-CY676

Do you know Dody?
Become his contact Who is on Multiply?
Find your friends Want to learn more?
Take the Tour Already a Member?
Sign In

Dody MangkubiniHomeBlogPhotosVideoMusicCalendarReviewsLinks

Kumpulan Serial Number Apr 8, '08 6:31 AM
for everyone

Posted by kambingjantan in Computer.
trackback

Kunyah azza..
Mbeek..

Office 2007 full final S/N: KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8

Sunflowers interactive entertainment software Anno 1701 (German) 1.0 S/N: 3f6g6-7xdqw-37dml-55urc-6sx3w-kfhfq-5sajm-sgrls
it works 100% on german games,
sometimes on english games, too.

Xilisoft Xilisoft Video Converter 3.1 S/N: 1020-3040-5060-7080-712C-15FB-1BA1-FB27

none Realbasic 2006 4 Name: Faycal Saadi
S/N: PL2BCRS7-U7VSTHQS-7WN4PJLN-W79RM6KC-RB600CPFUSA-WIN

Ulead Ulead VideoStudio SE 8.0 S/N: 783A2-98000-99909928

NetObjects Fusion 10 Upgrade S/N: NFW-1000-U-125-03037-05959
Use the serial # posted here from version 9 to qualify the upgrade serial #.

windows windows sp4 sp4 S/N: 75486-plol8-thy58-hyj586

newpal digital film lab v.2 S/N: 793636

Reiner Hauck FileMaker Server 8 Advanced Server 8 Advanced Name: Reiner Hauck
S/N: 39N5M-M733X-TTJ26-22J6N-7JMX9-38X1X-675V1

3351D-F6C20-9A368-E5A36-7C55D-2D551

none FileMaker 8 Mobile 8 Mobile S/N: 3477M-KTXN8-NKTJX-95M8M-68MV4-4M793-N93XT
Product Registration Nos:7065145545
Filemaker Proof of purchase
Z05520-012A

bobo pipeflow lk S/N: 123546

TechSmith Camtasia Studio 4 S/N: 98JMB-5DPHH-PJRCC-HHC8G-A78AC
Download Camtasia Studio 4 Trial and Enter serial

EASPORTS Need For Speed Carbono ALL - Spanish S/N: H4HR-CJQY-F5A6-M7K5-1911

Konami Pro Evolution Soccer 6 6 S/N: J52F-CN5H-7366-CPXN-YHU7

Maxis The Sims 2 Pets 1.0 S/N: 94MV-J2GD-YKJ5-VUVK-QVM4
eca vrt-disk 2005 u. 2006 S/N: QBFEWIP*646760

micro windows xp pro sp2 integrated pro S/N: yq7xw-qpt6c-233qf-rrxc7-vf7ty

008soft MKV 2 AVI Converter v.3.0 v.3.0 S/N: Name : ellen lesser
Registration code: 51897628

008soft AVI Splitter v1.0 1.0 S/N: Name : ellen lesser
Registration code: 93883146

EA Sports / EA Games Need For Speed Carbon S/N: H3RR-C8UK-3EVD-RX75-T4SL

CC Adobe Acrobat 7.0 Professional 7.0 Professional S/N: 1118-1210-8510-1671-0710-6364

EA Games Need for Speed Carbon 1.0 S/N: 3WBB-HGFK-4CCH-C5MD-XEXW
QEFP-MA2W-MNL8-DKES-KY2C
TWSA-5699-LZVM-KQS2-F9EL
DPQY-KFG5-GBQ9-9T27-QQGD

- Magic Ball Deluxe Magic Ball Deluxe S/N: -

CC16YV2AMY Panda Antivirus + Firewall 2007 6.00.02 S/N: 3wow9bxy

WOMBLE Multimedia Womble MPEG Video Wizard DVD v12.2006 Name: BLiZZARD
S/N: MVW-DVD-RRRBJZZZJJFNZF

PILOT GROUP LTD Save Flash 3.xx Name: TEAM ICU
S/N: YR689frTa2D1GWK

Zugg Software zMUD 7.21 Name: CRUDE Team
S/N: 00001G-HQY2X2-516YCT-EE3TKU-CEBT60-NCW8F3-VMEEZV-BZ67NY-PWB8MH-Z96BVY-3BHM1Z

Abrosoft FantaMorph Professional Edition 3.6.2 Name: BRD Cult
S/N: FMBL-D853-5SP9-PM5F-LUU8
FMH8-77R4-B9EA-JHCT-6DCC
FM9P-CR5G-HCY8-XFBD-CE77
FMAB-5N8H-5E65-LP8F-DEFU

none NetFront with JV-Lite2 v3_3 S/N: ThanksZuRiUs-3FDHB2QD8Bg9
Copy and paste exactly!

Microsoft Windows XP Professional S/N: TYPG9-KJJCC-CPXYX-6QQD8-3MXCB

MinhPhuc ACDSee Photo Manager 9.0 Name: Tran Thien Phuc
S/N: DXYDN8-334GZ-PK37DW-JLGTB87 or DXCDNH-334GZ-6CBV24-DJ95FMG or DYXDN6-334GZ-PVH67N-4PQSRDF

MinhPhuc Bitdefender 10 10 Name: PHUC
S/N: These are 2 serial :
_ 9642FB6BCE52A699F3FF
_ 6EE23BA89E718E405A3B

Solid Converter Solid Converter 3.1 S/N: Name: Admin
S/N: email: test@test.co.org
org: -
serial: MWPW

Microsoft Windows XP Professional French S/N: C9K94-F69VT-6JJ73-MCFG6-MY6QM

Microsoft Microsoft Office 2007 2007 (keine Beta) S/N: KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8
ist die Serial für die Verkaufsversion - nix Beta oder so

Microsoft Office XP Professional French all S/N: F92JQ-FXHH7-MMPHV-BMK9Q-GFTF8

Microsoft Publisher French XP 2002 S/N: 54DTD-TP2FW-W2W6C-PYV2C-35WV8
or
J4DTD-TP2FW-W2W6C-PYV2C-35WV8
or
J4DTD-TP2FW-W2W6C-PYV2C-3JWV8

Microsoft Publisher French 98 98 S/N: 0456-0048612
8923-4755151

Microsoft Windows XP Professional French Service Pack 2 S/N: C9K94-F69VT-6JJ73-MCFG6-MY6QM

gurrazz save flash build 61 S/N: vMDqadLqfy4BgEd

Kaspersky Kaspersky 6. 6.0 The newest as of Jan ‘07 S/N: 9NNJM-Q173U-1WUW4-FXPXE
I couldn’t believe it worked. Enjou!

MAGIX Magix Video deluxe 2006 / 2007 GERMAN 5 S/N: VD55C-36974-18966-25561-47463-82880

NATIVE INSTRUMENTS TRAKTOR DJ STUDIO 3 S/N: MAC

Ahead Ahead Nero 7.5.9.0 Ultra 7.5.9.0 S/N: Ultra:
1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4005-8151-3729
1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4003-3652-3270
1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4003-1633-4811

Premium:
1C80-0000-19E5-MA2X-4009-6239-6864
1C80-0000-19E5-MA2X-4009-5900-1671
1C80-0000-19E5-MA2X-4009-0662-4414

Media Sku Norton Go Back 4.0 4.02.309 S/N: G9W8G4BR27V

EA Need For Speed - Carbon All S/N: DWWN-CWOG-T0U6-62V4-1911
KBX7-X2TC-V7K2-D4T2-1911
O3PF-H8DP-O7M2-E0P1-1911
Q57P-VRVJ-K3A7-68O8-1911

microsoft age of mythology gold edetion 1.0 S/N: MGHY3-FKRCQ-6TFJ9-DFWFJ-BHMQB

microsoft age of mythology gold edition 1.0 S/N: wW776F-YBBVK-RMQ3T-7T4HQ-99V3B

Xilisoft Corporation Xilisoft 3GP Video Converter 3.1 S/N: Name: Free Verion

S/N: 11122233344451112223972F-7B4D-6915-3C02

Ahead nero 7 (7.5.9.0A deutsch) 7.5.90A S/N: 1C80-E086-015A-0000-4001-A109-92X7

Sunflowers Anno 1701 1.0 S/N: 36H66-Q2Q5W-LNTNR-4JMRW-2YUA2-QMFLM-9D5PU-7YPDT
The Key has to be entered at first startup of the game.

www.sharegames.kit.net Brigade E5 New Jagged Union 1.0 S/N: 2RUVK5FNCB3RN

Not Needed Steganos Safe 6.0.0 S/N: 044-000-000-013-217

Ahead Nero 7.5.9 S/N: 5C82001080100000000698559466

PKWare Pkzip 9.001 S/N: 6r89c9pcjzk0×555f2fs3snvs0vx0752

Ahead Nero Premium 7 7.5.9.0A S/N: 1C80-0000-19E5-MA2X-4006-6281-6286

Tabajara FIFA Manager 2007 Name: gutudu
S/N: GEKK-WJ9V-P8SE-JUSP-3UT6

ea games the sims complete collection 1 S/N: 9588548-43424-1424-17-32

na age of chaos 1.0 S/N: 5JI9H35Y6I
worked for me

CFF-Crew Allok Avi To DvD Svcd Vcd 2.1.6 2.1.6 S/N: 474E81EF

Ulead Ulead Gif Animator 5.0 S/N: 11103-85011-21226004

yessoftware codecharge studio 3.1 S/N: 9C51-4067-088B-BE98-2405

france 3ds max 9 Name: najib
S/N: 123
trrjh

Ahead Nero Nero 7.5 7.x S/N: Ultra: 1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4002-6048-1222
Premium: 1C80-0000-19E5-MA2X-5802-2933
CyberLink CyberLink PowerDVD 7 S/N: 7GP2X-RWAWT-QMEQA-6EZ9U-GE356-W3VQD

Nero Nero Burning 7.5.9.0 S/N: 1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4001-6315-9579

MICROSOFT TOSHIBA MICROSOFT OFFICE ONE NOTE 2003 2003 S/N: JXDTV-DGPB6-T76BV-QGDPP-CW4GT

Symantec Norton Antivirus 2007 S/N: VVFTB-WTDTT-3V7MG-7FGXB-VG47G
V4FHRMHYH7PR8FF9PY46J3DDC
V4FHRMHYH7PR8FF9PY46J3DDC
Activation:
XHHCWFWH7KTC
000000,00000,00000,00000,00365

LucasArts Star Wars: Empire at War Forces Of Coruption 1.0 S/N: 1add-0fc-d59-b912-na20
IT WOROKS

iTinySoft total video converter 3.02 S/N: 0ab52023-ba00347e-9fa86acd-fdc330a9-68578b7e-264b81e1-30bdfeef-cea403fa-20457e4a-39c03409-f69a9aba-388e8a94-677044c7-643fe9ac-66523c91-18a61801

Apple QuickTime Pro 7.X Name: INFERNO
S/N: KPLX-QUPY-UNU6-DV57-ZUHJ

Fengtao Software Inc.- Tzivanas DVD Region+CSS Free 5.9.8.5 S/N: 0IZ4m7ekUodMdxFMvzvl2sxBFs1h0ZR6qi3XPCDL+elyRv4R3tKpkPzmly7gDeQoRNLMmoV9dOK56A8YKepsl0o6eDQafySv6/Qmh9sXhqc1lTZSI4Czs/tE9j0L9QGQQTMi541UVXHF+G/5mLkceejmyDK4XhX8gdih66zUg7AU

LucasArt Empire At War Forces Of Corruption 1.5 S/N: 419c-60a-b42-5475-uk20

Alchemy Mindworks GIF Construction Set Professional 3.0a11 Name: TEAM CRUDE
S/N: 18344-07-18620-21

Transcends Software Programmateur ProgDVB 4.11 Name: TEAM FFF
S/N: HxxQi45FpqZ0
rxxP845spqKF
Zxx4D45RpqoF
Txxy1453pq0c
ZxxKm45cpqCr

www.roxio.com Toast Titanium 8.0 S/N: YR-W1QLQ-D1TR6-D7W8T

4U Computing Inc 4U WMA MP3 Converter 5.6.0 Name: TEAM DVT
S/N: 0E031-959CA-29CB0-0177F-03195

Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Professional S/N: KGR3T-F2C26-RRTGT-D6DQT-QBBB3

Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Professional S/N: KGR3T-F2C26-RRTGT-D6DQT-QBBB3

Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Professional S/N: KGR3T-F2C26-RRTGT-D6DQT-QBBB3

Little Machines O2M Mail Converter for Windows Outlook Latest 2007 S/N: 5802-EEG7KB-DMPB-8GD55-9BD22-0KK5

EA-GAMES The Sims 2 University 1-1 S/N: R44C-HRNL-VUCT-8WAZ-U1G9

Ahead Nero 7 Reloaded 7 Reloaded Premium Edition S/N: 1C80-0000-19E5-MA2X-4006-8457-7329

Steganos Steganos Internet Anonym VPN Version 1.1 (Revision 2772) S/N: 84B8-DDE9-C84C-3E41-6FBC-6406-738C-3516
by Trafikcanavari

My Privacy Tools, Inc. Hide My IP 1.9.2565.2506 S/N: 34UR-PEVD-N7AK-9HX2-S4KG-P5X4
or
34UR-PEVB-R5Z7-YHCE-TR4F-6VUD

S.A.D. DCS - DVD COPY SUITE 2 2 S/N: 2X2Y77-P2J2GG-0XXSSS-8X6Y22-535230

SiSoftware Ltd SiSoftware Sandra Pro Business XIb S/N: AADW3YGH7AMLD7HHRJDYCHK33HE2XZ

VSO Software Blind Write v4.5.7.49 S/N: 3CES-W5XC-2XLU-6LFJ

microsoft office 2007 beta 2 Name: open lic key no nead to activate
S/N: RQCRJ-FCTYM-V3PDF-GRD46-9YHXQ
enjoy

Mircrosoft Visual Studio 2005 Professional S/N: KGR3T-F2C26-RRTGT-D6DQT-QBBB3

MV48834368627816 power dvd 7 S/N: MV48834368627816
tuyt

thmx need for speed most wanted 1.00 Name: rodel
S/N: 022b3gnd-jdbdjhs9sw-0dhnhdw
fff
ghhh

Roxio Toast Titanium 8.0 S/N: YR-W1QLQ-D1TR6-D7W8T

microsoft Ms Office 2007 Enterprise Enterprise S/N: XCKFY-RCW4V-B2C2B-QWXP7-P9MYJ

HJJDB-PBJX8-4WY4M-3HC9M-W8BYJ
MR6MV-GWVBC-WMFTV-6JM9W-BW8BJ

SYMANTEC Norton antivirus 2007 S/N: VYKT3-YDXFX-6V2F6-VR3KY-HK2HC

divx-digest Dvd2avi 1.8 Name: ForoWarez.com
S/N: 32759823327598232309747D607D657360770

divx-digest Dvd2Avi 1.8 Name: zafarrancho
S/N: 270300172703001782137D666166757566690

TuneUp GMBH TuneUp 2007 6.0.1255 Name: Name:BUBlic - Company:TSRh
S/N: HQUS7-ANGBE-RDX4D-2JB5W-5F61N-VFSXW

TuneUp GMBH TuneUp 2007 6.0.1255 Name: Name:BUBlic - Company:TSRh
S/N: UXB8M-3GRMF-P9VK7-KKRLC-NWFPT-ERAXQ
7LBQW-P47TV-HUPEL-S7JYN-EXKM4-LXSXW
AUUGN-V54EY-TQTUH-K4YMB-MX4AJ-BGAXE
4LN59-XECRP-DVS85-MXXKX-P8KMB-A7AX4

Nero Nero7.5.0.2 Premium Reloaded 7.5.0.2 S/N: 1C80-002M-19E5-M22X-4021-84XM-8K75
5C82-0010-8000-0000-0056-6682-7687
1C80-80X6-19E5-MA2X-4012-4C84-CC2C
1C80-0010-8011-0000-9740-9754-6954

home user Regcure 1.0.0.43 Name: PrincessFee
S/N: 2E002 D1220 84B07 AAD07

MSI MSI DVD 3.1 S/N: KYBHP63DF0PDJEG

adobe ADOBE PREMIERE PRO 2.0 Name: jeoc
S/N: 0001-0002-0003

Ultamom Ultramon 2.7.1 S/N: Name: Nitrogen/TSRH
S/N: 2182921828
Download the newest free trial then use this information to enter for full version.

asasd jirka aasasq Name: jirka
S/N: 26646
sadda

TuneUp Tune Up Utillities 2006 5.0 Name: tune1 Company: tune1
S/N: VLDJE-PWT1H-QF6F4-1PNCD-PAEM8-CKSXU

TuneUp Tune Up Utillities 2006 5.0 Name: tune2 Firma: tune2
S/N: MMMNL-4DHWR-LNT3C-5MF61-8CEVK-5WSXY

PTV AG Map & Guidse 13 13 S/N: Map&Guide Professional v13.0 Programm DVD
Serial #: LFKCYGRSZQ3A68
Map&Guide v13.0 Karte: Mitteleuropa City: Serial #: LNLCYGRSYRGOW8

Map&Guide v13.0 Karte

EA Games Need For Speed Carbon 1st released version S/N: DPQY-KFG5-GBQ9-9T27-QQGD

Adobe Adobe Acrobat Pro 8.0 S/N: 1118-1026-1991-6785-6042-2846
Version Works Fine

Grisoft AVG Anti-Virus Professional Edition Linux/FreeBSD Name: chew jek hui
S/N: 75LP-TTS0F-P04-C00-S2S3I6-QYU-847L

vp Kaspersky anti-virus 6.0.1.411 S/N: FHJ4S-R1XEX-5BW3T-JYEKB

Microsoft Windows XP x64 Professional S/N: B2RBK-7KPT9-4JP6X-QQFWM-PJD6G

alloksoft Allok Video to 3GP Converter v2.7.2 Name: vamshi
S/N: Name: EiTheL TEAM Code: 8BA3A2DF
100% working

Steganos Steganos internet anonym vpn 1.0 S/N: C713-D9CA-B9D4-9B5D-744B-62A2-541F-3A32

smartphoneware FSCaller 3.04 S/N: 355381009947214

Markro eisenbahn.exe professional 5.0 S/N: 3382-3393-3393-3393-688E

safe Norton antivirus 2006 S/N: v4gc3-6kw6k-6j64k-kjv4p-9hd9f

trouduc AVG Anti-Virus Professional Edition para Linux 7.5.39 S/N: 12345-67890-dmp-1234

pocketcraft facer launcher 3 S/N: 415931-781688

microsoft Macromedia Dreamweaver 8.0 S/N: wpd800 - 58436 - 27232 - 80204

Kaspersky lab Kaspersky anti-virus personal pro 5.0.388 S/N: 02D6-041014-065724

TE2006 Firegraphic XP 9.0.900 Name: Twisted EndZ
S/N: 72A59B237CDCD384

vet icke quake 3 arena 1.0 S/N: ph3hjtplcp2jlwgr
funkar till alla quake 3 arena spel…

Microshit Windows XP PRO Serial for Fujitsu Siemens Recovery WIN XP PRO S/N: H6G84 – T2FGY – M4TTX – GGHVM – 3GH3Q

AVG AVG Anti-Spyware 7.5 7.5 Name: KeyMaster
S/N: 70EW-TH17Q1-PM-C01-S1W2QD-MEM-NUYY
5 Stars

konami vgjgh 55.5 S/N: 65151-6511-6566

Adobe Adobe Photoshop Elements 2.0 S/N: 1057-4349-1057-3033-1485-4086

Microsoft Office 2007 Office Suite 2007 S/N: VB48G-H6VK9-WJ93D-9R6RM-VP7GT

TuneUp TuneUp Utilities 2007 6.0.1255 Name: Thomas Regenberg
S/N: QKLYH-TBXWC-JQBAG-KMLRK-TYPUB-KMWJH

VMWARE VMWARE workstation for windows 5.x S/N: 618AT-T0N03-5FJ5C-4DE57

00000000 Registry Cleaner 2.5.0.3798 S/N: 00000000

Autodesk 3ds Max 9 S/N: SH88FYFRS8ZTG6XE EY823Z9R3JGR8SKQ
requires activation code to be 666-66666666 when you install

mero e-pdf to word converter v2.5 Name: mero
S/N: 5432-10FE-DCBA-9A80

Mikrosoft Office 2007 Testversion Beta S/N: JCR7T-4X76D-2CKX4-GB2FC-QYCCG

Other Anno 1701 1.0.1 S/N: 32JVL-L3747-V3UVX-EXKE9-2FH7H-H6SNE-VEZ3J-9JQVC

Apli’s Muvee autoproducer 4 4.1 S/N: 73WU8-DV48V-Y3NPX-N73WV-3WLZD

EffectiveSoft Intellexer Spellchecker SDK 3.0.0.17 Name: Intellexer Spellchecker SDK
S/N: 3.0.0.17
Add spell checker capabilities to your Windows projects! With EffectiveSoft Spellchecker SDK this is easy. The development library contains a common DLL interface and interfaces for C++ and .NET with corresponding documentation and examples (C++, C#, Delp

Nero AG Nero Express 6 startSmart S/N: 1A20-030E-0300-2274-3112-5835
Klappt 100 Pro

DRUIDE ANTIDOTE V3 S/N: SN5-M7M-N2H-RGV-H60
v ByteShift PersonalFileSecurity ByteShift PersonalFileSecurity v1.0 S/N: Serial: U32Q-EL1P-ES2X-CM6N
v EZB Systems, Inc. UltraISO 8.6.1.1985 Name: Matthew Loukes
S/N: 5771-ABAA-A293-8365
THOR_MESTER

PistonSoft Direct Audio Converter and CD Ripper 1.7.0.6 Name: Giveawayoftheday
S/N: 6WB5-V5RH-B62T
THOR_MESTER

GAME Chess 3D 2.1 Name: iNDUCT
S/N: ind-27202-uc
THOR_MESTER

MCFUN. McFunSoft Video Convert Master 7.9.5.1 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: ORG:THM
VCM5947428

NERO. NERO 7 ALL Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: Nero 7 Premium: 1C80-00EE-19E5-MA2X-4003-414M-A71C
Nero 7 Premium: 1C80-E086-015A-0000-4001-A109-92X7

Nero Essentials: 4C89-M0K0-084C-0000-60A7-1M8X-7E9M
Nero Express: 1C87-1008-08E1-0000-K5M8-8992-0274
Nero Digital Pro: 4CE0-C03K-084C-00

no1 NO1 CDRipper all Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: 69DB6510-88528F75-8FDB6BCC-FF279D98-529784D1-AE2A4BF2-DF907B5C-CEAC802F

AAA. AAA PDF Password Remover 2.00 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: 2815-1d3b-9186-1d14
v ELCOMSOFT Advanced Archive Password Recovery 3.01 Build 7 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: ARCHPR-TBHW5SSMYGQS-3KQ2E6E9CU4S4BMN
v APOLLO. Apollo No1 DVD Ripper 5.1 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: B1B42D08-05B8A314-6D124C28-E41B52CA-349C6EBB-38B0D638-C77E791E-C363D98B
v PHOTO. PhotoFiltre Studio 8.0 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: 75B77-E5274-884E7-DBE7D

POWERARCHIVER PowerArchiver 2006 9.64.03 Name: Eliot Watts
S/N: E2TN-EAJV-KFMS
THOR_MESTER

GENIUS Registry Genius 2.0 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: 781a9e08b623c706eaa484c4dbc@dcb34bP5SHYOP

SCONVERT SWF-AVI-GIF Converter 1.0 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: XARIU458G44BF395GVB

WINZIP WinZip Self-Extractor 3.0.7130 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: GRY2F-CGWJF-L4ZPN-GP9DK-MP0AU

kaspersky kaspersky 6.0 S/N: S/N: 5.0.388

Mediamond TMI Deluxe Ski Jump 3 1.5.0 Name: Mark Kunn
S/N: 6985-2377-4361-2630-3009

Webroot Spy Sweeper 2007 5.1 S/N: SSFA-RETT-AABS-JRSM-JMMJ
3 User Edition

EA Fussball Manager 07 1.0 S/N: G3EE-LNZX-LUL5-BLUL-9RLD
AFB3-433L-U567-KU5W-ARLD
SV5M-YH2F-APN6-NAPE-ARLD
GZ66-W4GL-4SCL-M4S4-QRLD
L4Z9-NW8C-6NGC-F6NU-FRLD
Hier mal ein Paar Serialz für euer FM07

Psiloc total irRemote 1.41 S/N: 353755000430092

home windows xp 2003 S/N: 258903-775935-838953-315485-972891-041221-595471-878035-41662

avast Avast 4.7 S/N: W4503678R0060S1110-5X93TXHA
Tested in 2007.1.28

CDMenuPro CDMenuPro Editor 4.20 Name: CLUSTER/BLiZZARD!
S/N: 18825-40184-98765-90265-321123454

email: tronicer@msfirefox.com iso buster pro 2.0 S/N: reg id : CH5TWFYPGZZ5HBXP

sn: 0F0481E0-7373EEEE-78C5F9AD-15978297-F7F738CF-42942B01-A7A24181

vmware Vmware Server 1.0.1 Build 2996 (14. August.06) S/N: 98N40-YAT8T-14NA1-4U535

not needed In CD 4.3.23.2 Name: not needed
S/N: 1A23-0009-9130-2285-0668-5200

not needed Power ISO 3.5 Name: TEAM EXPLOSiON
S/N: GLZYY-983YI-IE5U8-EWFKX-3IQYZ

Sierra i think =P Heroes of might and magic 2 gold 1.0 Name: SpawnKiller
S/N: 59549a28fbe21c5232f1b22c67bb90e3

B&B Nero 7 7.x.x.x S/N: 1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4000-7757-0578
1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4009-8597-3706
1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4003-1764-5132

EZB Systems UltraISO 8.6.x.x S/N: Name: KhocViEmS/N: 3AD1-DF93-1C56-FB96by__THOR_MESTER

Microsoft Windows XP 2005 Media Center SP2 S/N: Windows XP Media Center 2005: C4BH3-P4J7W-9MT6X-PGKC8-J4JTM
this key wont stop Activation, you will need a WPA crack

Namo Namo WebEditor 2006 S/N: Seriennummer: 5407-0512-017427
Lizenzcode: 2TLESH AHSXP1 A9ZCB8Y NW2SDN3

Namo Namo FreeMotion 2006 S/N: Seriennummer: 2402-0517-008425
Lizenzcode: 0000NU-GZC3-CBJDB8-0G0WF7-WV5WE5

GS GS Shopbuilder Basic 5.0 S/N: s/n: 2000-1000-B000-2516-DEU1-DEU0-DEU

Tools Software Registry Mechanic 6.0.0.750 Name: Kim Weems
S/N: 62EB-03BE-C359-CAFE-8BC7-C252-678D-EA8C
http://www.tools.com/ + http://www.tools.com/de/
XDC Macromedia flash 8 8 S/N: WPD800-54432-49332-82951 ,
WPD800-54238-27132-75135 ,
WPD800-59531-53932-33006 ,
WPD800-53935-73732-22709 ,
WPD800-53939-14832-91132 ,
Enjoy those serials

aone-video Ultra AVI Converter 3.2.4 S/N: Name: Bokiv
Serial: 4FD5F223
http://www.aone-video.com/
i don’t no golden 3,4 Name: antivirus
S/N: i don’t no

swerige dvd2onex 14? Name: zeljko ametovic
S/N: 9342724-2808-3601-6095-8903-9696-2190-498

TSRh Tuneup Utilities 2007 6.0.1255.0 Name: BUBlic
S/N: MWJ1V-GVHET-2L7JU-N7HTW-FV8K1-3HSX4

astragon SONAR SCREENSAVER 1.0 S/N: OP5U68-QMQNJ1-UPNHWT-M34JE7-GZ8TU3

Windows Vista unbekannt S/N: YFKBB-PQJJV-G996G-VWGXY-2V3X8

PINACLE HOLLYWOOD FX GOLD 4.5.7(36) S/N: HFX45-GLD-545249-95M

Scooter Software Beyond Compare 2.4.3 S/N: urKH3mXZVDiTNgCKQnFnfvaQB5tTtahv tUr5HqwT9YZu50+b3T9bkzYKwKsfjhhi DgzR9Dr5qbmJ2EmNzYfSAq4ocM7E8B0D kDvyvawgHd0gV-nFnVNBsqMgnxcKoJfZ 6WrrQotEiqs6H14Jk9Wjz+SLvovnUksb gT5K1ey7T7AV2C32NLt4gjavcM5tzDR0 GUbvAou+MKzhMHebccC+3fB0wwwKNPs0 fwCz3Xh16S6yB4xxeD2bS6JF

None Sonar 6 Producer Edition 1.0 S/N: Serial Number: CWSP-6.00-834704-005039
Registration Code: 907-0628-625B-8F8A

nemetschek vectorworks 10.1.0 S/N: 9009WSA5C82V06123456

Electronic Arts Need for Speed Carbon German normal S/N: 5J3B-NGS4-6LRY-JSKU-XRAE

ABBYY ABBYY FineReader Professional v8.0.706 MULTILANGUAGE 8.0.706 Name: CAT
S/N: FPEF-8000-0000-0000-8564

JuSoft BadCopy Pro 3.73 build 1016 S/N: JFK7ejNjjzMtMVajLQ3PIcEYnnzZWZYiyfdiRLBeIUY4RjHBd1n8xSOhCPmRL+FbuDPdghmRzD+ZIU9fxg3YK2e4wSKRHSxymQguoczQUExpimpFwjcn5XVzO8KgX28sf3Q9l8Gn6yjyUBOP1gApLx6I5DrYHrtJgcrm2UiFUmllogeFBAA

Nuance Dragon Naturally Speaking 9 Preferred 9 S/N: A109A-K13-3ZXD-BAP5-TE
this serias is ok

Tonec Inc. internet download manager 5.03.2 Name: Frank
S/N: To whom it many concern, I just used the code for internet download manager v5.03.2 to Unlock v5.08 I believe those 2 are interchangable, give it a try and see if I am right. All I know is that it worked for me.

graphi adobe creative suite 2 Name: me
S/N: 113101296440165621406209

AutoDesk AutoCAD R14 Name: Ashwani \Gothwal
S/N: CD Key = W36H
S/N = 117-99703105
Au Code = C3DF32EA
Don’t say thanks

GoldWave Inc. GoldWave Digital Audio Editor 5.3.0.14 Name: Ashwani Gothwal
S/N: Name: 3RMBAAFKH
S/N: JK7XEGQM2
enjoy

TuneUp Software TuneUp Utilities 2007 6.0.1255.0 Name: Ashwani Gothwal
S/N: UN3W7-EC52F-7XRTC-4XXK2-Q7FAD-UHAX2
NAME Kai
COMPANY Sweet
don’t thank me

WinZip Computing LP WinZip 22.0.7313.0 / 11.0 (7313) Name: |Ashwani Gothwal
S/N: ZCNZR-QKN8C-4HHVU-TP3NH-QZ47R-KUYEV

ACE-HiGH Audio MP3 WAV WMA OGG Converter 3.20 Name: MaBi
S/N: 9999-2175-9999

Sierra Caesar 4 1.00 S/N: WEW6-LYJ6-CAZ4-XYG7-6255

MICROSOFT WINDOWS XP 2000 S/N: 5555274-649-6478953-23135

MalwareWiped.com MalwareWiped 5.2.0.0 S/N: 5.2.0.0

personnel windows xp S/N: R38J3-HGWYH-CR6V3-JH9PT-WB89G

n/a KataChess 3.00 S/N: S/N: 21650

Maxis / EA games The Sims 2 Pets 1.0 S/N: AHNW-MG5V-XBOX-LRLD-RULE

Ea Games The Sims 2 Pets S/N: J5SS-RZP3-T6NU-BT62-2RLD
EV5M-3QYX-A7J6-JA7X-BRLD
YHP7-J5EC-FE4L-JFEQ-RRLD
VGS2-BL9D-4TZE-K4TE-LRLD
P8WN-K4WR-TRT3-CTRF-9RLD
W6PX-MWPN-J22V-9J2N-2RLD
by DaMoMo

Adobe Acrobat Reader Pro 8 Acrobat Reader Pro 8 S/N: 1118-1026-1991-6785-6042-2846

Haude Haude Haushaltsbuch unbekannt S/N: 0E7200-214240-20606D-67
Schlecht is nid

sagasoft Power MP3 Cutter Joiner V 1.12 Version 1.12 Name: Punnakku
S/N: Name….: KOB82j-ncVBN8k

Serial..: 499059536

Name….: CXZ93z-nbBP93Y

Serial..: 495939068

Name….: NBUW6-29yi6WT

Serial..: 457713335

Microsoft Windows xp 2002 S/N: HB100083/FSC

kaspersky Labs Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0.0.303 ( Español ) 6.0.0.303 S/N: 02D6-050627-152519

EA-Gamez Fussball Manager 07 2007 S/N: GEKK-WJ9V-P8SE-JUSP-3UT6

an1media / an1world NetBrowser 3.55.x S/N: nb357301

Gute Software mit vielen Funktionen.

Huntersoft WinDriver Ghost Enterprise 2.05 S/N: Name : Sezgin Mutlu
Serial: WDW212234-53657A67696E204D75746C75

MICROSOFT MICROSOFT OFFICE SYSTEM 2004 S/N: BM423-QRP42-VQJXV-Y9FV9-BYY8W

Zip Armed Assault “by (Zip)” 1.0 Name: Zip
S/N: REDP-0R22S-15CR9-95TWT-L57KT

Techsmith Techsmith Camtasia Studio 4 4.0 S/N: SBJ9HCACCCACCHALRBGW5363D

Babylon Babylon Pro 6.0.0 (r20) Name: b.gronow
S/N: MZDPXBPSTVFK5RUVJ33BPT

WinAVI WinAvi All verisons Name: Regnow Order
S/N: EBE95B780B867091C8F6D58FE5B65B9EBA6E8D9D2075F3A5
When you write this in WinAvi program then your converted videos dont have stupid text on the video!

softwin bit defender 10 Name: no need
S/N: 783627c225e365fdac3f

GNK Norton AntiVirus 2006 S/N: VYB7VBBVRWVTXF4T9KKPF69W2

n/a PicoBackup 2.22 Name: Tim Clayton
S/N: 6586-6D03-5E9D-CFC5-D573-0A7C-DA6F-A595-1C5C-6278-C484-B414-C6A1-0C9B

Capcom Resident Evil 4 / Biohazard 4 1 S/N: bh82220691119281

webteh BSplayer pro 2.14 942 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: A97453237521560963EA027EC3C74031C79454535268

ardamax software ardamax keylogger 2.7 Name: www.serials.ws
S/N: TVOGVGCPMUFCORA
100% garunteed by me.

EA Games The Sims Life Stories RELOADED S/N: 2FWE-7VJC-YSJM-WYSJ-RRLD
SWS2-58D2-XWAG-MXWA-LRLD

ABSOLUTE. Absolute MP3 Splitter & Converter 2.5.7 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: aV2CBvKqK9gVkdX=hi

McFun. McFunSoft Video Convert Master 7.9.5.1 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: ORG: THM , KEY:VCM5947428

ZEALOT Zealot All Video Splitter 3.7 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: BAiX1Kx+ngKFBBCW4ORbpnhD42=tldwqOE3te=6ItsoG2rUYsfAUOQm1yGg

F.FXP. FlashFXP 3.4.0.1145 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: FLASHFXPvgDrVvBHvgAAAAC3W7cJKQTzmx77zuqEpM+F246qmS
F3c86XyUwqWWNkSMnzjbcpABN2xv0FZf4CCXWUIMUW+lN+l9r0
LVZlqYsIBf5/5JNIodIxCIEBJ+tMRIh3CPR5gSfhJl+yNeHbwd
V9mhzZgfc9XGhyoQgpZsKuCaDjQ78qPc+ee/vZh0qNNQJJK+aO
qhqNKy2xIQTim3KkbHJmM3see1rqW+UxUPlHX35F/uSNrcD

VSO. VSO ConvertXToDVD 2.1.12.214 Name: THOR_MESTER
S/N: AE96T-MF9UP-VGWUM-62YLH-HUTPT-4

sony Acid Pro 4.0.exe. 4.0 S/N: 7N-71T7ZP-DG2MEN-WWETPJ

CuMEL sk Ziacik 2.7 Name: CuMEL sk
S/N: 452-6940
new version 2007

girodf avg anti-spyware 7.5.0.50 S/N: 7252-15bd-n14525-fbgfdgjgfgfgh

fCoder Ltd. Image Converter Plus 7.0.3.61124 S/N: 051F-2K2G-6P0N-4R6W-0M3E-4M08

n/a SpeedUpMy3.0 Name: overkill
S/N: 00XHEH-M5TY2P-QEZJWB-V8UUHN

Ulead Ulead Photo Express 5 SE S/N: 783A3-55000-94601812

TGS Labs WinOrganizer 4.0 S/N: name: haxahaxa@rambler.ru
Serial: BHLHNQ-YZ272-MS2DA-7PBTL-SB3J8-T6GR3-999

gOdz Inc kapersky antivirus 6.0 Name: alzass
S/N: 5413

MICROSOFT windows vista ultimate S/N: YFKBB-PQJJV-G996G-VWGXY-2V3X8

EvilstarInc Windows Vista Ultimate Edition 30.01.07 Name: evilstar
S/N: BG9P2-VFK9D-RHR8G-2448C-9B4J2
But Activate Telephone
VSO PhotoDVD 2.3.7.5 S/N: M4MLW - SPE4Q - UPLTV - QP6AV - 8S8Y9 - L
HOME XP Pro First S/N: FCKGW-RHQQ2-YXRKT-8TG6W-2B7QB
Adobe FrameMaker 7.1 S/N: 1030-1411-1467-0320-4859-3934
International English

TSRh Tuneup Utilities 2007 6.0.1255 Name: BUBlic
S/N: FNRS6-394NC-J4R2U-UQWFC-5DXJJ-TFAXU

CuMELsk Ziacik 2.7 Name: CuMEL sk
S/N: 452-6940

Micorosoft Windows Ultimate Deutsch Build 6000 Final S/N: YFKBB-PQJJV-G996G-VWGXY-2V3X8

Malfador Machinations Space Empires V V.1 S/N: GL19-Y15U-72FO-U5SW

TSRh Tune up Utilities 2007 Name: BUBlic
S/N: KHH6A-8NKJE-9175Y-MS4LK-3TEPG-6SSXA

Pilot Group Ltda Save Flash v3.0.0068 Multilanguage S/N: 7fJyRTmhaWe63s

None SWF Media Browser Build 2003a S/N: S/N: aaaab-4zarh-9zf8i-9v6zh-22arx

bottower space station v2.8.0 S/N: D4CE26D7-4E68-40F4-8372-E924914C

roxio toast titanium 7.1 S/N: S/N:FF-WPTNC-RYODQ-WQY3D

Netobjects Netobjects Fusion 10 v.10.0 S/N: serial: NFG-1000-R-353-00628-34282

Netobjects Netobjects Fusion 10 S/N: serial: NFG-1000-R-353-00628-34282

Avast Avast Home edition 4.7 S/N: W47319724H4000A1106-FFTF5VDX
Valid till 02-02-08

VMware VMware Workstation 5 for gulli.board 5 S/N: 90W04-Q6WDR-U2NFZ-4WRN7

SymplisIT DriverMagic 1.1.0 S/N: HXQLJ-T8T6P-V2BJM-KS24P
Trust me, it works

NOPPE WINDOWS XP HOME EDITION S/N: WFJC7-WW9YY-DYYPF-JMJTT-8MB43

FileMaker FileMaker Pro 8.5 S/N: 36F34-69C76-E4934-8BF70-0A54A-8FDD3-A6C11

Findley Designs iPod Access for Windows 2.9.4 Name: Carlos
S/N: pdacwin-E151-JSKF-Q5NX-C57M-E007

Microsoft Microsoft Office 2007 Enterprise (Office Suite) S/N: VB48G-H6VK9-WJ93D-9R6RM-VP7GT

FinePrint Software, LLC FinePrint PdfFactory Pro 3.16 S/N: Name : Sezgin Mutlu
Serial: WU5CB-55VVF-5X9NS

FinePrint Software, LLC FinePrint PdfFactory Pro Server Edition 3.16 S/N: Name : Sezgin Mutlu
Serial: WPV5W-FX5SK-FVK5S

DigitalCandle Inc BulletProof FTP Server v2.3.1 (Build 26) S/N: line 1
09WgLgyEsYl2DpUGeaOJTV1o4qThuOq6u7D0L6k0CV+oucbjIV
line 2
7NpWU+JOEYfgHFn1I3TYehGYkSGCI9AjrEb9F8UKTdUE7E/Kk8
line 3
JnR5X3hFezyDehvyVNIPfuWquF+C8QaCg23FMfLQMRK0FjvSWI
line 4
njXBWDwhtnvbbFrT33iB0w=

simbsoft sudokugold 1 S/N: 12345

msc574r windows XP PRO SP2 XP PROFESSIONNAL SP2 S/N: -176690-370580-669134-552656-133474-662422-502263-654615-033681

Microsoft Corporation Microsoft Office Enterprise 2007 Turkish 2007 Name: Sezgin Mutlu
S/N: HR7W2-MBJ3K-QK4HC-FTKRW-Q6YYJ
KXKHW-8636R-YPQ2B-62KPF-TJGHW
GWTVV-982T3-2CXW8-898RV-B9THW
DPMWY-KTP6V-CP38Y-GHD7K-YMJBJ
R267B-2YKBJ-XHXXV-DDRVP-QMJBJ

user ms office 2000 S/N: aaaaa-11111-aaaaa-11111-aaaaa

Sweet Tune Up Utilities 2007 2007 Name: Kai
S/N: UN3W7-EC52F-7XRTC-4XXK2-Q7FAD-UHAX2

northcode.Inc SWF Studio 3.3 S/N: Product Code:SSV3PROF
SN:9134E2D3-21B673AE-6045D868-E8E8AC65
Name:melatonin
Company:TEAM ICU
Unlock:J49JKCEB-TLFKQGMJ-65KHY9EU-YBGQMVBU

Microsoft.com Windows Vista Home Basic upgrade and install S/N: 7×9r6-99427-v6dyq-yj493-wpcgf
This is the real Product Key not a fake one at all if it does not work don’t think its a bad one its a good one just call Microsoft and tell them its not working thats means to many people have used this code ok email me if you need help

microsoft Microsoft office professional 2007 professional S/N: V9MTG-3GX8P-D3Y4R-68BQ8-4Q8VD
TP3FH-CVJR2-MR7G7-W2HFW-TJCHD
To get activation key mail me

sumit_95@rediffmail.com
akjasb@yahoo.co.in

I will send you activation key in 48 hour…………..

Magic DVD Software Magic DVD Ripper 5.0.0 S/N: Name : Sezgin Mutlu
Serials: 7RDC40T2K5BRDCULT2A5

Magic DVD Software Magic DVD Copier 4.4.2 S/N: Name : Sezgin Mutlu
Serial: BR0CUL4C93BRDCUETCP3

Other Expert Choice 4.948S60 S/N: Pro: ECpro-1172-RCNE-AU00-STAH03386 Team: TeamEC-1172-RCNE-AU00-STAH02753

Personal Window Vista All Version S/N: Ultimate: 6F2D7-2PCG6-YQQTB-FWK9V-932CC
Business: 72PFD-BCBK8-R7X4H-6F2XJ-VVMP9
HomePremium: 8XPM9-7F9HD-4JJQP-TP64Y-RPFFV
HomeBasic: 762HW-QD98X-TQVXJ-8RKRQ-RJC9V .

MyDVDTools DVD to MP3 Converter 1.00 S/N: Register Name: VS88T6-Vs86
Register Code: 206406928
Program page: http://www.mydvdtools.com/dvd-to-mp3-converter.htm
The registraion info works for all versions.

Microsoft Microsoft Windows Professional 2000 S/N: T8RDY-QWXF4-936DV-2WCKV-P8JV6
HP

AUTOMATIONDIRECT DIRECTSOFT 5.0 S/N: JSSC-7SS3-PSS4-RSSY

AUTOMATION DIRECT DirectSOFT 5 5.0 S/N: JSSC-7SS3-PSS4-RSSY
konecne som zohnal heslo caute

Microsoft Microsoft Office Enterprise 2007 2007 Name: Microsoft Office Enterprise 2007
S/N: KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8

KeyGen TuneUP 2007 S/N: name: BUBlic
company : TSRh
serial : 7H73K-KNE9U-VVTK9-BJ8A2-GN9E1-NHSXY

lonely cat smartmovie 3.32 S/N: 353777006078212

bla Kaspersky Internet Security 6.0.1.411 S/N: tybgedtyhr4rthtyk

Sadman Sadman Sudoku v2.6 (World - Wide) Name: -=SMG=- [SCC]
S/N: 751FFB71

MICROSOFT Microsoft Office 97 Pro Professional S/N: 13298-OEM-0031996-58889

pc tools spyware doctor 4.0.0.2621 S/N: A962-19A8-4171-D2BE-0BAF-5010-7810-23C0-7577-6FFE

Magic Software, Inc. Magic DVD Copier 4.4.2 Name: www.bg-warez.org
S/N: B0DCU6T0P3BRDCALTCP3

Capcom Resident Evil 4 S/N: re15120633984543
to new resident evil 4 2007

Ubisoft Prince of Persia The Two Throns 11.0.0.28844 S/N: Key 8HVCM-TJ7Q7-XCSAD-RSND9-XACGX keine bange Funktioniert

winzip Winzip 11.0 Name: Name: DARREN LS/N: NAME: DAZZADS/N : 660D045B
S/N: Name: DARREN LS/N: NAME: DAZZADS/N : 660D045B

Maxis / EA Games Die Sims 2 - Vier Jahreszeiten 1.0 S/N: 252A-PPWQ-X2AZ-ZX22-5RLD

N0nE MagicISO Maker 5.3 Build 229 Name: Thomas Zauche
S/N: ItAeKhoGuy3ideNru&0&XHMnDSZbYZkFe6VWD2CyAI&11v9cTetL9UjiO6B4fZPX6fK8bEeXfYZmNlwIrd3pmleDKFvWdU&hA_5uN&8h&emo0kxfw&pwSGZZ2LrwBhirBgfdJqk7LjlU_jU0qDDQHhr8qQSeebI8uEpPPsp9Am0

Apple Quicktime Pro 7.1.5 S/N: Name: Dawn M Fredette
Registration Code: 4UJ2-5NLF-HFFA-9JW3-X2KV
Testet with Apple Quicktime Pro 7.1.5 wich is included in iTunes 7!!!

Microsoft Windows XP Pro XP Pro ita S/N: FFQCB-K9R8Q-627VF-QYVV4-GWT8W

Ashampoo Ashampoo WinOptimizer Platinum 3 S/N: AWPSC0-770389-2A0B2F

Ulead Ulead Photo Impact 12 12 S/N: Ulead Photo Impact 12 SERIAL:

811A3 0C000 99339367

Microsoft windows xp sp1 S/N: DX87K-XKPJ3-2H4D6-TX47Q-J46B6

Mac Office:mac 2004 S/N: 06.2005

Headlight Software, Inc. GetRight 6.2 S/N: HAKiMi-iBPEH-HPVD4-JFoXL-N0CDM

Sony Sound Forge 8 (all) S/N: SN: HS-819RG3-JCDY40-JE6DG0
Activation code: HS-2WNRCR-Q4Q8RD-PM4MLW
SN: HS-GV4Z6X-0WZ6L7-QMPP5G
Act. Code: HS-9H00CD-63R6H4-09Z9YR
SN: HS-F1V7RE-K4ET90-0GVVR0
Act. code: HS-BJTTGQ-KYV46C-LEC7DR
Choose “Activate from another PC” not online.

Sony Sony Vegas Video 7 (all) S/N: JF-06929Q-NWXJG6-SBKRX8 (choose active from another pc) Activation code JF-8TT5XP-1SWWVP-3XKLWB
JF-7KZPWV-ZCCH5X-FFNBWG & JF-D2YDQB-1PBLQV-WVKP6M
JF-G8KPGG-7ZMY4R-0CL1K1 & JF-CVY088-MQHVP6-11VEKJ

casa windows xp profesional servi pack 2 55274-640-6819812-23098 S/N: qqwd7-8gr4k-x9rcp-jjwh7-qpgqq

www.goldwave.com Goldwave 4.26 S/N: NAME: GOLDWAVE
COMP: GOLDWAVE
Seri: fussuwb

Jourist Wordexplorer Finnisch 2.0 S/N: 4BFF-7D63-4C91-SBFF

Jourist Wordexplorer Schwedisch 2.0 S/N: CB74-1EC2-45AE-SB7C

Evergreen Case Tools EasyCasePro 4.23 Name: stsights
S/N: 46552839
by stsights

Winrar Winrar 11.0 (Professional) Name: stsights
S/N: V998U-KLK9V-4HE67-L3D1M-7X6PJ-9P46G
by stsights

Winrar Winrar 11.0 (Standar) Name: stsights
S/N: ZKEWW-EQK7Z-L0NDV-DL748-5P06X-3KWAA
by stsights

I2E I2E 2.0 S/N: 0206

autodesk autocad 2006 S/N: 191-75444444

lonelycat smart movie 3.25 Name: converter & player
S/N: 357934004416870
i need it so much !

Microsoft Corp. 1981-2007 Windows Vista NT 6.0 Build 6000 Realesed 31.01.2007 S/N: YFKBB-PQJJV-G996G-VWGXY-2V3X8
oder
VMCB9-FDRV6-6CDQM-RV23K-RP8F7

Microsoft Microsoft Works Suite 2006 (FOR EUROPE) X11-35710 NL S/N: HPVDT-33773-934MV-CH9XM-YMVK3
Microsoft Works 8
Microsoft Word 2002
Microsoft Digital Image 2006 Standard Edition
Microsoft Encarta Encyclopedie - Winkler Prins 2006
Microsoft Autoroute (TM) 2006 Essentials

mICROSOFT XP Home Edition E Machines OEM S/N: JYYXH-BX9XG-D8R7J-W4X27-GRCGY

Trendnet Network Magic 4.1.7039.0 S/N: L3V8W-99PRX-839BK-4H4G4-A8CQD
Wait and see if it works download the freebie and then add this code

Adobe Photoshop Lightroom 1.0 S/N: 1160-4034-1122-6726-3875-0196

Microsoft Windows Vista Ultimate NT 6.0 S/N: YFKBB-PQJJV-G996G-VWGXY-2V3X8
oder
VMCB9-FDRV6-6CDQM-RV23K-RP8F7
Windows Vista V.NT6.0 Build 6000 Version 2007 Ultimate

Finale Finale Notepad 2007/2006 S/N: WNNR-32445581

microsoft microsoft office xp exel xp S/N: 2777P-JW32P-6HHGW-77Q8Q-FV2TC

EA Battelfield 2142 3.2 S/N: DYTB-8YKD-27KF-SV42-8MXT

Microsoft Microsoft Office Visio 2007 Professional 2007 S/N: HCFPT-K86VV-DCKH3-87CCR-FM6HW

Nero nero 7 S/N: 6556C53534535N53535

McFunSoft Inc Video Convert Split Merge Studio 6.8.2 Build 567 S/N: Name : Sezgin Mutlu
Organization: Turkey
Serial : VCSMS5947428

Ahead Nero 7.7.5.1 S/N: 1C80-0014-19E5-MA2X-4003-92CA-K29M

Adobe Macromedia DreamWeaver MX 4.0.100.1190 S/N: DWW600-54622-26755-01760

Adobe Macromedia Fireworks MX 6.0.0.273 S/N: FWW600-04860-63582-21175

Great Editing program…Macromedia’s version of Photoshop
NetObjects Net Objects Fusion 10 S/N: NFG-1000-R-353-00628-34282

Hooalsd Kinoma 4.0 S/N: 090035

Valts Silaputnins Proxy Switcher Pro 3.9.0 Build 4059 S/N: Name: Sezgin Mutlu
Code:VMTV2-5AXHQ-UNPHO-AN11Y-NP2XI

Brasfoot Brasfoot 2007 Name: Paulo Barbosa da Silva Junior
S/N: 207799350

Avenue Productions GmbH Web Jewel FX, Version 1.1 S/N: Maschinen-Code: VPRNGEMETCQKCNM
Passender Freischalt-Code:
WVBNAPWXLJNEHYSUDXOG4564

Microsoft(R) MS Office Project Professional 2007 12.0.4518.1014 S/N: BHFYK-9RTKR-RV3J6-X669J-XQ3Q8

EA Need for Speed Carbon 1.0 S/N: DPQY-KFG5-GBQ9-9T27-QQGD | TWSA-5699-LZVM-KQS2-F9EL | QEFP-MA2W-MNL8-DKES-KY2C | 3WBB-HGFK-4CCH-C5MD-XEXW

PC Tools Registry Mechanic 6.0.0.780 Name: Kim Weems
S/N: Kim Weems
62EB-03BE-C359-CAFE-8BC7-C252-678D-EA8C

Microsoft microsoft word 2000 2000 S/N: CN-122-406-552-789-4456

Rony Cyberlink.PowerDVD.Ultra 7.2 S/N: DXNHF-B6XT7-P7BVG-75MBJ-GUGXE-G3E9A

Ashampoo Burning Studio 6 Ashampoo Burning Studio 6 6 S/N: BRS6A8-770PA5-D4C671 or

BRS645-778563-157908 or

BRS6CD-77EEB8-3AAE92 or

BRS674-776A80-CCB133 or

BRS67E-77464D-EEDFD8

THQ STalker 1.0 S/N: FK47-S4JT-576Q-GZTM

cadsys Winzip 11.0 S/N: -Name: MasterKiller - -Serial: N1HH7-1JA6U-442PG-9QE7D-XF47F-WDL9N -

Microsoft Microsoft Office 2007 enterprise german 2007 S/N: KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8

Firetrust Mailwasher Pro 5.3 S/N: MTI4Oj9Sw9ZJQ2nY0BppZ4XYnfq6lI+APqSvqvj+AC1H0HEY5CJJZm7ESlpMsEXM0If2SyqCFsWR4W8w2rK0nrBgIWVAXAPo1xmV+BjF1VdZYnfrklm6h788lvJLHqkVW2ilEFdEQA9xeD9ovQAR0SXyZxoFFcpnZMF9m8oJc7mOlURVOzk6c3RydWN0dmVyOzE6MTs2Om8tc2FsdDs4OjI4ZDU1YWRkOzQ6bmFtZTsxNTpQYXVsIEVzY2hiYWN

Firetrust Mailwasher 5.3 S/N: MTI4Oj9Sw9ZJQ2nY0BppZ4XYnfq6lI+APqSvqvj+AC1H0HEY5CJJZm7ESlpMsEXM0If2SyqCFsWR4W8w2rK0nrBgIWVAXAPo1xmV+BjF1VdZYnfrklm6h788lvJLHqkVW2ilEFdEQA9xeD9ovQAR0SXyZxoFFcpnZMF9m8oJc7mOlURVOzk6c3RydWN0dmVyOzE6MTs2Om8tc2FsdDs4OjI4ZDU1YWRkOzQ6bmFtZTsxNTpQYXVsIEVzY2hiYWN

Grisoft AVG 7.5Internet Security Serial Feb 2007 7.5 S/N: 75I-TH1R11-P06-C01-S2AL7G-DP7-5RFV

Uploaded Name:gisoft !! Real name is Grisoft, very sorry for wrong typing Gubben
Grisoft AVG 7.5Internet Security Serial Feb 2007 7.5 Name: Internet Security Serial Feb 2007
S/N: 75I-TH1R11-P06-C01-S2AL7G-DP7-5RFV

UniBlue SpeedUpMy3.0 S/N: 00XHEH-M5TY2P-QEZJWB-V8UUHN

http://www.liutilities.com/products/campaigns/ppc/sp/gog/?engine=adwords!7175&keyword=%28speedupmypc%29&match_type=&gclid=CI75m7fqmIsCFRPdPgodSQuIDQ Roxio Toast Titanium 80.1 S/N: 00-6Y7LN-B90U8-908RV

Ahead Nero 7.8.5.0 S/N: 1C82-0000-19E5-MAAX-4002-2881-KM22

Cyberlink Power DVD 7 S/N: RQRMN-CS8GT-AHKQX-Q5QW4-NQMWE-H2RLU

TuneUp TuneUp 2007 2007 S/N: Name: smmovi
Corparation/Firma: smmovi
FE6NK-1WGD7-2BY9L-G6EUP-TRK82-ESSXU

THCQ Supreme Commander 1.0 S/N: SR9H-WXZb-DR6X-C4GS-X1VB

On the GO Soft Passport Photo 1.5.2_nt_5 Name: http://www.onthegosoft.com/pp_download.htm
S/N: PB2fe5c429

EA Command And Conquer 3 Tiberium Wars Kane Edition 1.0 S/N: QX5M-85R6-V1B1-J2M2-1911/
IXFX-NRN7-U3R7-35A0-1911

sdfvsdfg maya 8,5 Name: fdgdgdf
S/N: MUK070-O-8868-6368-5428-5625-7889
dfgdfgdf

Inicom FlashFXP 3.4 Name: ACME LABS
S/N: FLASHFXPQUNNRTA3ugAAAACtW5MNJwXnsl73nZlbtQgcBJraVoQtY4MYuOMWERAAQQZY+cXSZ0EAkQyj6kkLIEHDaQIKhs3ZfP9Ls54XBA7/gQCF7el7iEIINMXzIwtZTMZSLutP74WwrlLm+9PnW3njFlGLox2gyWBAWuCpFg/p6do9Eaj20M7yF3JhxhI40h7sv4bU+iBeXrZLZA7ebz9xXjwPItqVocdTztbzaNfHOWd+Kb84wcptCs==

FileMaker, Inc. FileMaker Pro Advanced 8.5 S/N: 36F34-69C76-E4934-8BF70-0A54A-8FDD3-A6C11

EA-Games Command and Conquer 3 - Tiberium Wars Cnc3 v1 S/N: NTEW-DXD7-T3S5-B1A5-M3Q0 / AB3K-T7EY-K0H6-B4M7-O6O7 / S34U-S6GN-O3E2-52A4-P2G8 / ADUC-RTBJ-S6K8-S6U8-Y1A5 / QYH9-FUQX-Y0C2-M3F5-V0B0 / KAFF-EDVY-H2R8-A5E6-F4B8 / GRL4-PUVZ-K8K1-32V7-T8J8 / NTWN-45TL-G6I1-D3Q5-H0B7 / IG4C-E8AS-M6V1-B8S2-B5Y3 /

Xilisoft Xilisoft 3gp video converter 3.1 S/N: S/N: Name: Free Verion
S/N: 11122233344451112223972F-7B4D-6915-3C02

slysoft AnyDVD & AnyDVD HD 6.1.3.3 S/N: REGEDIT4

[HKEY_LOCAL_MACHINE\Software\SlySoft\AnyDVD\Key]
“Key”=”0fw97UItd8HRWy9tYnIwJQiaPoCmhpIZ4f5fUEfYBZU7mZbNkQTIjPx5+WtSpRbnZTOH2AzcIlSo5TgvyPsrbBEmQs8vOLL3loL6QZ4M0LyjHU1plK0mHFJC82zdM8OwEfep4w8i5tkgyfi1v7igWSiaaNWWTnt20K/dtWdIgbE7yW0ZsaQOsPrkG4

http://www.slysoft.com/de/ EA Games The sims 2 seasons 1.0 Name: EA Games
S/N: 252A-PPWQ-X2AZ-ZX22-5RLD

new working serial for the sims 2 seasons
Smart Projects ISOBuster 2.0 S/N: Email address : tronicer@msfirefox.com
Registration ID: CH5TWFYPGZZ5HBXP
Serial: 0F0481E0-7373EEEE-78C5F9AD-15978297-F7F738CF-42942B01-A7A24181
Email address : tronicer@msfirefox.com
Registration ID: CH5TWFYPGZZ5HBXP
Serial: 0F0481E0-7373EEEE-78C5F9AD-15978297-F7F738CF-42942B01-A7A24181

ELBY Clone CD Version 4 S/N: 236832-3271680443-1009530217

Authorization number: 5138113-425818-5137272 Google sketchup Pro 6.0 Name: Animalfriend
S/N: S/N: KA-661-30165886-AAC

xltek AVG Antivirus 7.5 S/N: 70-THXMV1-PL-C21-SM2ZG-SKU-N3KV

70-THXMV1-P4-C21-S324C-2AM-KWQF

70-THXMV1-PL-C21-SM2ZG-SKU-N3KV

70-THXMV1-P7-C21-SDP5S-ZU6-4NNI

70-THXMV1-PP-C21-SMXQE-YKA-7CI6

70-THXMV1-PJ-C21-SIJUK-NQR-H2G

70-TTSOA-P4-C01-X00-S12485-1K1

70-TH
THQ Titan Quest Immortal Throne release S/N: A823-CD0F-F249-AFE7-4ED6

? Supreme Commander ? S/N: SR9H-WXZb-DR6X-C4GS-X1VB

Microsoft Windows XP Professional Volume License S/N: V2C47-MK7JD-3R89F-D2KXW-VPK3J

none Amust Registry Cleaner 3.5 Name: REVENGE CREW
S/N: fe38ab6fffa6d3423b963a64ebe2a62bdccc3e

n/a FlashFXP 3.4.0 S/N: FLASHFXPvwCYA16pvwAAAAC2WpcNKwTnwbveeFsasruCD7nT
NEqX/qsvG2UWCyyzmq8cYPqQAZVLclU3WLP9a1BBDpcCDPBi37
v4mlDCL0hAL/D+yVcY1xiEyEGWJ9msVQ9BN1PN8n9o5TtxNH6G
PsKd1655TdjSJqvksIQfOMeVcG/KngWSJxpEAqPTLU0kJSkjKktd
vdUni+hN2AQVCxco22m/XzEyVMSz34G2eBU55WXffnsVnfO

qewqe windows 10 S/N: qqq

shole ENT modisa workout plan 1.03 Name: skueeza
S/N: 86758-26374-37485-21931

it’s danm good!
TRABAJO POWER TRANSLATOR 9 S/N: FcnavfuCebRqvgvbaP.kqg

SEGA Medieval 2 - Total War II S/N: S3U6-W8R9-D26N-X34L

Microsoft Expression Web 2007 S/N: DDWJC-VFGHJ-7GFK6-9QK3D-PFTHW

Genie-Soft Genie Backup Manager Pro 7.0.217.387 S/N: GMP7-EBD9BC-0EDE46-E58CF0

Microsoft Microsoft Office Visio Professional 2003 S/N: H9WFF-BVJ3T-2KHD9-HBP77-7P46B

Lexware Lexware Buchhalter 2007 V. 12.00 S/N: 1234

HDR Soft Photomatix Pro 2.3.3 Name: www.serials.ws
S/N: N35M-6566-34K6-5TR6

pj memories on tv 3.1.7 S/N: 3

Mrk Tune Up Utilities 2007 6.0.1255.0 Name: Blog
S/N: Nombre: Blog
Compañía: MrK
SERIAL: 65NS8-65MUH-UA5XP-643KV-FGSCL-MXAXL
SERIAL: 5SBG5-M2HMN-2W3H7-G1VC9-M8AJC-17AXQ
SERIAL: XS5R5-7LSGC-Y2AUE-AQKMJ-H72FQ-CHSXN
SERIAL: V9P1D-D4NN5-DUMGC-K2SQ4-AT42H-LPSXS
SERIAL: UG6BX-QWHGQ-9GCVB-SCFXX-DVXD1-37AXY

Xilisoft 3Gp Video Converter 3.1.8.0720B 3.1.8.0720B Name: Kann mann sich selber bestimmen
S/N: 5847-2238-4498-9501-1BD6-500A-5402-A303

jahamuha1 jahamuha1 11.5 S/N: 7455.9800.2153.2231

123 pctex PCtex 5.1 S/N: NSTLF-5RP5T-TLFDY-AXTB4-TLJ6Z

Microsoft Microsoft Windows Vista 32bits Ultimate French S/N: VMCB9-FDRV6-6CDQM-RV23K-RP8F7

Borland C++ Builder 6.0 Personal Version S/N: S/N: r4?7-ge42u-n5?3e
Key: bws-q5q

Savard Software TurboLaunch 5.0.10 S/N: Name : Sezgin Mutlu
Serial: 2241W5-GYJAGX-C2QJK8

Adobe Adobe Photoshp CS 2 9.0 S/N: 1045-1085-7167-5719-7396-8193

Microsoft Microsoft Visual Studio 2005 Enterprise edition 2005 S/N: KGR3T-F2C2T-RRTGT-D6DQT-QBBB3

iTinySoft Total Video Converter 3.01 S/N: 0ab52023-ba00347e-9fa86acd-fdc330a9-68578b7e-264b81e1-30bdfeef-cea403fa-20457e4a-39c03409-f69a9aba-388e8a94-677044c7-643fe9ac-66523c91-18a61801

100% working
http://www.effectmatrix.com/ RhinoSoft Serv-U FTP Corporate Edition v6.4.0.2 S/N: jgCHYWEKx23GQiMGK9rUvBm3DqA1N67pDnuzZqKAYQCDZ3GKOSjGQiMG1CXWvDnjS+F4F/iAXBL/D/bZjgCHYWEKx23GQiMGK9rUvBm3DoBDRcKpeR7SFMf05mXlTw54oG3GQiMGK9rUvBm3DqA1N92dew3EHtv69Xz6Hx6KRu9Fxg

http://www.serv-u.com ACDSee ACDSee Photo Manager 9.0 S/N: DW9D7H-334K2-3NLJZ3-3HPTV4X-D9S

Driver Guide Driver Guide Tool Kit 2.0.23 Name: YURTDESEN CERiBAS
S/N: FC74-0347-BF1E-94B0

www.driverguide.com Sunflowers Anno 1701 1.00 S/N: 36H66-Q2Q5W-LNTNR-4JMRW-2YUA2-QMFLM-9D5PU-7YPDT

Lonely cat games LCG Jukebox 2.12 S/N: 358357001836230

typing master typing master 6.30 S/N: 6.3

symantec norton internet security 2007 S/N: 2007

IniCom Networks Flash FXP 3.4.1 S/N: ——– FlashFXP Registration Data START ——–
FLASHFXPvwCYA16pvwAAAAC2WpcNKwTnwbveeFsasruCD7nT
NEqX/qsvG2UWCyyzmq8cYPqQAZVLclU3WLP9a1BBDpcCDPBi37
v4mlDCL0hAL/D+yVcY1xiEyEGWJ9msVQ9BN1PN8n9o5TtxNH6G
PsKd1655TdjSJqvksIQfOMeVcG/KngWSJxpEAqPTLU0kJSkjK

microsoft ms office 2003 2003 S/N: xk4bv-38k2b-jpjh9-c4txb-f737b

FREEMAN AudioLava 1.0 Name: Scalopus
S/N: 324E-4B97-8027-4CCC

Symantec Norton Internet Security 2007 S/N: VRB97-2MVJW-74BG2-VTXHV-KMHBC

gjj hghgv 7 S/N: 675968976

Ulead ulead photo v12 S/N: 811A3-0C000-66766095

Acronis Acronis Disk Director Suite 10.0.2117 S/N: V3Q48-PNHXP-J9B7L-68K9Q-G2YC4

Ashampoo Ashampoo Burning Studio 6.5 S/N: BRS6A8-770PA5-D4C671
Microsoft Office 2007 Home and Student - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

B4MKP-KP9YP-7TBQ4-7T4XF-MTGWY

Microsoft Office 2007 Home and Student - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

DDY79-433JV-2RXGX-MQFQP-PFDH8

Microsoft Office 2007 Home and Student - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

DDY79-433JV-2RXGX-MQFQP-PFDH8

Microsoft Office Home and Student 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

B4MKP-KP9YP-7TBQ4-7T4XF-MTGWY

Microsoft® Office Home and Student 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

S/N: B4MKP-KP9YP-7TBQ4-7T4XF-MTGWY



Profesional
Microsoft Office Profesional 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

MTP6Q-D868F-448FG-B6MG7-3DBKT

Microsoft Office 2007 Profesional Trail - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

DJG84-8KV2Y-WBCMX-6TPDV-P7TWT

icrosoft Office Profesional Plus 2007 Beta 2 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

PT3DQ-X8XJJ-BXJ3Y-HPQGJ-Y6DDG

Microsoft Office Profesional 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Andr.Net

Microsoft Office Profesional 2007
MTP6Q-D868F-448FG-B6MG7-3DBKT


Ulead Videostudio 11 Plus - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Serials.Ws

822A2-8B000-03171677

Ulead Videostudio v10.0.0110.0 Plus - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Andr.Net

Ulead Videostudio v10.0.0110.0 Plus
Name: www.serials.ws Serial: 183A2-8A043-55132926

Info Mapa 8.0 - Serial by Craagle 1.7 beta via Andr.Net

Info Mapa 8.0
IM80-J8319-NSOTP

Macromedia Fireworks 8 [WTF?!]
Serial:
WPD800-51339-35532-06079
WPD800-52232-05132-27668
WPD800-51335-19632-94921
WPD800-51339-97032-27453
WPD800-55731-70932-82432
WPD800-50836-46732-30317
WPD800-55339-54732-24805
WPD800-52632-08332-18612
WPD800-57135-33232-95843
WPD800-54030-86132-54023

Name: REVENGE Crew SerialsS/N: WPD700-51707-11294-29743
Name: REVENGE Crew SerialsS/N: WPD700-51707-11294-29743



Microsoft Office Project Server 2007 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.91 via Seriall.Com

S/N: GM27X-X6X37-T69MH-98J3Q-44TKG

MicroSoft Office 2007 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.91 via Seriall.Com

S/N: KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8
This serial works great

Microsoft office 07 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.91 via Seriall.Com

S/N: DGYC9-426Y3-DYGH2-3WC68-4Y6KQ
XHG6Q-DMJWD-97PYB-Y4CMG-MQ2CG

Microsoft Office 2007 Pro Plus serial WORKS! Professional Plus - Serial by Craagle 1.91 via Seriall.Com

S/N: KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8

Microsoft® Office Visio Professional 2007 English - Serial by Craagle 1.91 via Seriall.Com

S/N: KQJDC-RY729-QWJ6K-7WD48-BQVTB
Aveliable until Feb 28th

MICROSOFT OFFICE PROFESSIONAL PLUS 2007 - Serial by Craagle 1.91 via Seriall.Com

S/N: KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8


Microsoft Office 2007 60-day Trial - Serial by Craagle 1.91 via Serials.Ws

HXV3W-3XHVP-YKGX4-DWFHH-6WP8W


Microsoft Office 2007
CDKEY: TT3M8-H3469-V89G6-8FWK7-D3Q9Q




3DS Max v3.1 Win9xNT SN : 110-12345678 CD Key : S4ED6W
ACDSee 4.0 Winall.Regged : 654-237-149-322-681-441
ACDSee 4.01 : 148-817-607-012-681-441 / 711-108-595-288-491-441
ACDSee 5.0 : 581-076-451-038-881-441
ACDSee 5.0 PowerPack : 382-936-064-050-881-441
ACDSee 5.0 Standar : 664-828-790-472-030-541
ACDSee 6.0 PowerPack : 147-755-260-960-487-541
ACDSEE V.7.0.43 POWER : 4WBDGK-KVP87-F23BT8-JWRN8P8
ACDSEE 9.0 BUILD 5.5 DYWDLK-PS6C7-W39CLK-GL9TL23
Adobe Illustrator 10 : 1034-1003-4400-0000-1115-2040
Adobe Pagemaker 6.52 : 03W652R3818820-549
Autocad 2000 :Serial : 112-11111111.CD Key : 5X8NUG.
Autocad 2002 :Serial : 400-12345678. CD Key : T4ED6P.
Borland C++ Builder v.4.0 for Windows : Number : 3448. A Key : 86x8-19x0.
COREL Print House 6 = PH06WRD-0020403-WQ
COREL R.A.V.E 2 = RA02WRD- 0001311-CHE
CAKEWALK MEDIAWORK= CWMW1.00-009968
CORELDRAW 10 = D10NR-32542-53T76
CORELDRRAW 11= DR11CRD-0012082-DGW
CORELDRAW 12 = DR12WEX-1504397-KTY
CYBERLINK DVDSUITE PRO V.5 = MS595725518122J4
COREL PRINT HOUSE 6 = PH06WRD-0020403-WQF
DELPHI 5 = 111-111-1111 CODE= FEX1-91X0
DELPHI 6 = Z9J8-PUM4N-C6GZQ CDKEY= RW2-7JW
DELPHI 7 = GAKD-PD29Q9-RDF?JQ-X65Z
CD KEY = QY8.EEC
PHOTO IMPACT 7 = 11103-07000-00001531
Power DVD 5.0 : MV588995988G2285
POWER QUEST PARTITON MAGIC V.7.O = PM700ENEU-110965
PARTITION MAGIC 8.01 = M800EN1-11111111/PM800FR1-3193805303
Swif3d 2.0 : T3DW200-65700-95005-88056
Sonic Foundry Video Capture 2.0b : 9H-RBXSQT-YE7GEX-NQW5GX
TRANSTOOL 5 = 100706-27816-08499520-03
TWEAK XP V.20 PRO = E090402963592
Teleport Pro v.1.29.1107 : 787318958
ULEAD COOL 3D STUDIO = 274A5-11085-78578888
ULEAD MEDIA STUDIO PRO 7.0 = 011A2-27042-0190DCN14
ULEAD MOVIE FACORY 2.0 = 111A2-62000-00300082
ULEAD PHOTO IMPACT XL = 111A3-08500-00002098
ULEAD VIDEO STUDIO 7 = RORA2-870RO-ROROROR1
UNIVERSAL TRANSLATOR = EWB3APACDVBGYT2ENZJX
ULEAD PHOTO IMPACT = 11103-07000-00001531S
VCD CUTER V.4.03 RETAIL= 017697-023393
VISUAL BASIC 5.0 = 425-1689004
VISUAL BASIC 6 PROF ED.= 422-1111111
VISIO 2003 = WFDWY-XQXJF-RHRYG-BG7RQ-BBHDM
VISUAL STUDIO ENTERPRISE ED = 807-1426627
VIDEO STUDIO 8 = 111A2-88000-00230680
VIDIO WAVE POWER ED = 75-0R0BN-X89HZ-21DCN
WORLD PERFECT OFFICE = WS12WCX-0203227-XWJ
WinBoost 2001 Gold Edition : 5T5K4-D483-VZ7A-AC4T.
WinBoost 2002 Gold : 5T5K4-D483-VZ7A-AC4T.
WINDOWS 95 = 15695-OEM-0001346-00885
WINDOWS 98 JAPAN = C4GVG-CHRD3-9D12C-BBXHR-3CB76
WINDOWS 98 SECOND RELOADED EDIION SP1.5 =
K4HVD-Q9TJ9-6CRX9-C9G68-RQ2D3
WINDOWS 98 & SE = HQ6K2-QPC42-3HWDM-BF4KJ-W4XWJ
WINDOWS ASIA ED = FCKGW-RHQQ2-YXRXT-8TG6W-2B7Q8
WINDOWS ME = B6BYC-6T7C3-4PXRW-2XKWB-GYV33
WINDOWS 2000 = F6PGG-4YYDJ-3FF3T-R328P-3BXTG
WINDOWS 2000 PROF = RM2333-2PRQQ-FR4RH-JP89H-46QYB
WNDOWS SERVER 2003 = JB88F-WT203-DPXTT-Y8GHG-7YYQY
WNDOWS SERVER 2003 ENT = CW32K-48T2T-3D2PJ-DXBWY-C6WRJ
WINDOWS SEVER 3 IN 1 = JB88F-WT2Q3-DPXTT-Y8GHG-7YYQY
WINDOWS LONGHORN = CKY24-Q8QRH-X3KMR-C6BCY-T847Y
WINDOWS XP HE = GYG6B-HK868-CYF3H-YHQPX-TGCW6
WINDOWS XP SP1A = XP8BF-F8HPF-PY6BX-K24PJ-TWT6M
WINDOWS XP HOME ED = FGJXW-KRTJP-DM2RH-9GQ7T-KYQG8
WINDOWS XP HOME ED OEM 2007 = JQ4T4-8VM63-6WFBK-KTT29-V8966
WINDOWS XP SP1+RUI = XP8BF-F8HPF-PY6BX-K24PJ-TWT6M
WINDOWS XP PROF SP2 = CRTGH-B68P2-XB6JC-44GCD-X9JHM
WINDOWS XP FULLRELEASE = FCKGW-RHQQ2-YXRKT-8TG6W-2B7Q8
WINDOWS XP CORPORATE PLUS = 7QVT6-T2738-WRKJB-YKRFQ-XVK98
WINDOWS XP MEDIA CENTER = XJM6Q-BQ8HW-T6DFB-Y934T-YD4YT
WINDOWS XP MEDIA CENTER 2005 SP2 = C4BH3-P4J7W-9MT6X- PGKC8-J4JTM
WINDOWS XP PRO-SP2 2004 = CRTGH-B68P2-XB6JC-44GCD-X9JHM
WINDOWS XP SP2 GOLD ED = MYHVT-WQ49M-QRPVF-V86FC-P3R8Y
WINDOWS XP PROF SP1A INDONESIA =
62KYQ-3JWQH-WDJBG-D374R-Q8FCW
XPCK2-HY3VB-74KK4-JG6V4-JMDVM
WINDOWS XP ARABIC 2004 = 3FC6J-PVRYV-38KFF-B2K46
-CDHH6
WINDOWS XPMEDIA CENTER 2005 =
KCQ9Q-FTBM4-6HTWV-M7DKM-T4BF5
WINDOWS XP HOME ED 2006 =
RH6M6-7PPK4-YR86H-YFFFX-PW8M8
WINDOWS XP PROF CORP SP2 FEB-SEP2006 =
XP8BF-F8HPF-PY6BX-K24PJ-TWT6M


COrel Draw 12
corel draw graphics suite 12 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Seriall.Com

S/N: dr12wtr-2098928-syx

Corel Draw Graphics Suite 12.0.0.458 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Seriall.Com

s/n: DR12CNC-8322248-NFT

Corel Draw Graphics Suite 12.0 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Seriall.Com

s/n: DR12CED-8048367-SMB s/n: DR12WTR-2098928-SYX

Corel Draw Graphics Suite 12.0 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Seriall.Com

S/N: DR12WES-3007622-EUW
S/N: DR12WRD-5808712-JLK
S/N: DR12WRS-8796594-FHE

Corel Draw 12 (Graphics Suite) - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Serials.Ws

DR12WEX-1504397-KTY
Corel DRAW Graphics Suite 12 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Serials.Ws

DR12CVM-2661923-ERH ; DR12WET-8164503-SGW; DR12CTX-9442004-YGL

Corel DRAW Graphics Suite 12 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Serials.Ws

DR12CVM-2661923-ERH ; DR12WET-8164503-SGW; DR12CTX-9442004-YGL
Corel Draw Graphics Suite 12 by Jevus_Mx| - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Serials.Ws

DR12CRS-1736730-YNQ
Corel Draw Graphics Suite 12.0.0.458 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Serials.Ws

S/N: DR12CNC-8322248-NF

Corel DRAW Graphics Suite v12 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Serials.Ws

DR12WRJ-1875116-MUU

CorelDRAW Graphics Suite 12 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Serials.Ws

DR12WEX-1504397-KTY OR MUSLIMS ARE TERRORISTS-1234-4321 OR NAME: WWW.SERIALS.WS DR12WRG-4078828-VNG DR12CRG-7033331-DET DR12CRG-3492222-QHS DR12CRG-4893834-DJJ DR12WRG-0480911-WJV OR DR12CUX-2427966-LMV
CorelDraw Graphics Suite 12 - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via Andr.Net

CorelDraw Graphics Suite 12
Name: www.serials.ws DR12WRG-4078828-VNG DR12CRG-7033331-DET DR12CRG-3492222-QHS DR12CRG-4893834-DJJ DR12WRG-0480911-WJV
CorelDRAW Graphics Suite 12 new - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via SerialKey.Net

DR12WES-3007622-EUW

DR12WRD-5808712-JLK

DR12WRS-8796594-FHE

orel Draw Graphics Suite 12 serial number - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via MsCracks.Com

NAME: WWW.BESTSERIALS.COM
CODE: DR12CRS-1736730-YNQ

orelDRAW Graphics Suite v12 by Bidjan serial number - Serial by Craagle 1.76 via CrackPortal.Com

NAME: WWW.BESTSERIALS.COM
CODE: DR12WCC-1995497-WKM

DELPHI 8 = TIDAK PAKAI
FRUITY LOOPS 4 = PC752-VNVK5-28DKNSYP9V
Flash Cam : C06-122-000
FLASH 5 = FLW500-03143-77238-80660
FLASH 6 = FLW600-11335-72240-33333
FLASH MX = FLW600-53733-75540-61552
FLASH MX 6.0 RETAIL = FLW600-56032-66640-21856
HOY QUR’AN 7,1 = N1A6-N0A9
Hollywood FX Pro : HF559-PRO-807189-75Q
Macromedia director 8.5 = WDW850-02044-87235-26420
MACROMEDIA FREAND 11 = FHW110-02426-47231-55458
MACROMEDIA FIREWORKS 4 = FWW400-02666-67248-0254
MACROMEDIA COLDFUSION MX = CPD600-08480-B7213-22568
Macromedia DreamWeaver 4 : DWW400-03771-57289-73501
MACROMEDIA DREAMWEAVER MX = DWW600-54622-26755-01760
MACROMEDIA FLASH MX = FLW600-09531-57240-83750
MDAEMON SERVER = GDPFFMF-QAWLYFJ-XQDIYAO
MS. OFFICE 97 = 4156-0212207
MS. OFFICE FRONT PAGE = WFDWY-XQXJF-RHRYG-BG7RQ-BBDHM
MS. VISIO PROF 2002 = F8BFX-2B8M6-X373J-TBQ8M-K3C76
MS. VISUAL FOX FRO 8.0 = TCJC7-H2QDH-3T7G7-R6RTM-YRK3Y
Nero Burning Rom v.5044 : 1500-0001-0053-0316-2508-6123
Nero Burning Rom v.5.5.5.1 for WinXP : 1503-0947-6845-2627-4181-1200.
NERO 6 = 1A23-0006-7130-1204-8976-4901
NERO 6.3 = 1A25-0006-7130-1352-4239-7903
NERO 6.6 = 1A25-0006-7130-1827-2429-2198
NERO 7.7.5.1 PREMIUM ED = 1C80-0014-19E5-MA2X-400C-4X27-4A50
OFFICE 2000 = GC6J3-GTQ62-FP876-94FBR-D3DX8 KEY = 1111-1111
OFFICE 2003 = GWH28-DGCMP-P6RC4-6J4MT-3HFDY
OFFICE XP FULL = FM9FY-TMF7Q-KCKCT-V9T29-TBBBG
OFFICE ENTERPRISE 2007 = KGFVY-7733B-8WCK9-KTG64-BC7D8
OMNIPAGE 15 = E709X-KD1-NHXD-QQDF-F8
ORCAD = SCO 021061
ADOBE PREMIER V.7.5 = AB1234565
PINACLE INSTAN-VIDEO ALBUM = 7777777777
PINACLE STUDIO V.8.3 = 1555856630
PHOTOSOP 6 = PWWW600R7105467-948
PHOTOSOP 7 = 1045-0203-3247-2217-3566-6177
PHOTOSOP 8/CS = ANGKA 1 SEMUA


serial number pour les logiciels

3D STUDIO MAX 4.0 - CD-KEY: 226-19791979 KEY: XLSQBQ

ABOBE PAGEMILL 3.0 - MLW300R7102296-238
ACID PRO 3.0 - 7H-G9LMFN-FFP958-7L92LF

ADOBE ACROBAT 4.0 - AOW301R7136978-298

ADOBE ACROBAT 5.0 - AEB100R3498245-291

ADOBE AFFTER EFFECTS 5 - EWW470R1001999-030-259

ADOBE FONT FOLIO 9.0 - CDW900R7100081-102

ADOBE GOLIVE 6.0 - 1033-1127-2515-4365-9787-1611

ADOBE ILUSTRATOR 10.0 - 1034-1003-4400-0000-1115-2040

ADOBE ILUSTRATOR 8.0 - ABW700X7102095-731

ADOBE ILUSTRATOR 7.0 - ABW4103141294-160

ADOBE INDESIGN 1.0 - IPE100R99999999-364

ADOBE INDESIGN 1.5 - IPE123R12345678-337

ADOBE INDESIGN 2.0 - 1037-1206-1879-8486-1803-3172

ADOBE LIVE MOTION - 1038-1122-4403-2805-2740-1096

ADOBE PAGEMAKER 6.0 - 03-3002-000062275

ADOBE PAGEMAKER 6.5 - 03-5004-201500745

ADOBE PAGEMAKER 7.0 - 1039-1121-2998-7586-7388-7545

ADOBE PHOTODELUXE 2000 - HTW200R7100048-493

ADOBE PHOTOSHOP 4.0 - PWW305R1113763-879

ADOBE PHOTOSHOP 5.5 - PWW400R7106337-339

ADOBE PHOTOSHOP 6.0 - PWW600R7105467-948

ADOBE PHOTOSHOP 7.0 - SERIAL: 1045 0004 6950 0542 1089 5992

ADOBE PHOTOSHOP 7.0 FINAL - 1045-1209-6738-4668-7696-2783

ADOBE PHOTOSHOP ELEMENTS - 1057-4422-1198-0751-6983-5530


ADOBE PREMIERE 4.2 - MBW400R1109394-244

Источник: [https://torrent-igruha.org/3551-portal.html]
Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number

Catalog 6 page 1

  • 681. Microsoft Windows Xp Home Edition serial code maker

  • 60 Theme For Windows 7 serials keygen

  • 65bit Easycatalog Cs2 2.1.2 serial keys gen

  • 610-bb Flashback 1.5.5.280 key code generator

  • 63iioqdz Spotify 20 serial code maker

  • 6 Best Iso Softwares Ultra Magic Power Daemon Tools serial keygen

  • 64-bit Windows Vista serials keygen

  • 6414 Face Off Max 3.1.2.8 serial key gen

  • 6.20 Pro B serial maker

  • 602 Pro Pc Suite 2001 serial maker

  • 6 Best Iso Softwares Ultra Magic Power Daemon Tools 2 serials keygen

  • 6 Great Apps For Pc,xfire,nero Lite,deamon Tools Lite serials maker

  • 67 Idm 6.11.8 serial number maker

  • 668. Windows Xp Home Edition Sp1 serial key gen

  • 6424a Fundamentals Of Windows Server 2008 key generator

  • 60 Erotic Mobile Games serial number maker

  • 600 Ibproarcade For Ibp serial maker

  • 6)norton Antivirus 2011 18.6.0.29 serial keygen

  • 6266 Historical Armor For V4 serials maker

  • 64bit Win7 Win8 Win81 R275 serial number keygen

  • 642 Partition Table Doctor 3.5 key code generator

  • 6 Jeux Pc Harry Potter keygen

  • 6.17 Build 1 serial key gen

  • 65 Bit Software Easyflow Cs2 2.0.2 serial keys gen

  • 6 Bookworm Adventures Deluxe Exe key code generator

  • 612-bb Flashback 2.5.0.683 keymaker

  • 60 Erotic Java Games For Mobile 18 serial number keygen

  • 602 Sql Server 10.0.2.0518 keymaker

  • 6867 Inpaint 2.4 serial number keygen

  • 69 Visio, Word, Excel, Powerpoint Templates serial code maker

  • 6.06 Nvidia System Tools key generator

  • 6x Usenext Premium Account 29 keygen

  • 67. Windows Xp Home Sp3 keymaker

  • 610-registry Clean Expert 4.66 serials keygen

  • 65 Windows Blind Th3m3 Pack 4m Sunshine Collective Edition key generator

  • 6-17-build5.2 serials keygen

  • 611-falco Icon Studio 3.4 serial keys gen

  • 6 Horror Occult Themes Windows7 keygen

  • 6 Strip Kittens serial maker

  • 6.07. Build 8 serial keys gen

  • 6 Month Xbox Live Code Generator keygen

  • 65 Practical Microsoft Word Templates serial keys gen

  • 6 Windows Xp Pro Sp3 Vlk Rus serial keygen

  • 6-11-pre-r300 Xp keygen

  • 611. Windows Server 2003 serial maker

  • 6 Kaspersky Antivirus Keys Upto 2009 serials maker

  • 60 Free Wordpress Themes serial code maker

  • 60 Zylom Games keygen

  • 60 Day Prepaid Gamecard Generator World Of Warcraft Reloaded Working Torrent keymaker

  • 6 Figure Outsourcing Secrets 1 serial keygen

  • 6438 Readon Tv Movie Radio Player 7.2.0.0 serial key gen

  • 60 Beautiful Iphone 4 keygen

  • 630 Windows 3.0 serials maker

  • 61 Dreamscene Videos Plus Dreamscene serial key gen

  • 602lan Suite 2004.0.05.0207.602 serial keygen

  • 6000 Sound Effects Pro keymaker

  • 61beverley.mitchell serial keygen

  • 64 In 1 key code generator

  • 6 Java Games New serial number maker

  • 6 Windows Vista Games For Winxp 2006 serial number maker

  • 64bit Vista Win7 R266 key generator

  • 64 Bit Icon Pack serial keygen

  • 6 Cucusoft Package Ipod Iphone Zune Psp Mpeg Avi Mov Ultimate Dvd Ripper Video Converter Software key generator

  • 6 Great Java Games For Mobile Phones serial keygen

  • 6666 Office Vorlagen German Iso serial key gen

  • 60 Hot Babes serial keys gen

  • 6.3-release-i386 keygen

  • 60 Power Point Templates keygen

  • 64 Popcap Games New Collection serial number keygen

  • 616 Icons For Xp & Vista serials keygen

  • 60 Commission Stealth Profit Machines serials maker

  • 6666 Games Nintendo Nes Snes Sega Gba Atari Arcade Roms Collection Emulator keygen

  • 63 Daemontoolslite keymaker

  • 64 Studio Virtual Machine serials maker

  • 6384 Roms Gb serial keygen

  • 67 Recurring Commissions For True Cb Players Exe keymaker

  • 602lan Suite 2004.0.05.0413 keymaker

  • 64 Bit Linux Ultimate Edition key generator

  • 6 Big Dicks Exploding Around Beautiful Thai Girl Willing To Try Anything!! Fullversion serial keygen

  • 64 Popcap Games serials generator

  • 60mb Portable Dreamweaver Cs4 Edition serials generator

  • 68332 Compiler Idea serial code maker

  • 6.xx Installer serial key gen

  • 64 Of The Best Iphoneipod Applications keygen

  • 678soft Screen Pen 1.1.678 serial keygen

  • 6 Krsn Team serial maker

  • 6 Games Pack Very Nice serials keygen

  • 600 Msn Emoticons serial keygen

  • 6 Reflexive New Full keygen

  • 65 Java Games For Nokia & Sony serial maker

  • 6 Windows Xp Sp3 Ru Best Xp Edition Release 10.5.5 keymaker

  • 60 Tem Nokia S40 keymaker

  • 60 Second Shirt keygen

  • 6 Apps Coversutra, Writeroom, Sofa Control, Screenflo keygen

  • 6000.spectrum.games serial number maker

  • 607. Windows Professional Xp Sp2 serial maker

  • 661. Microsoft Windows Xp Pro serial keys gen

  • 64 Bit Win Related Utilities key generator

  • 64 Bit Version Of Ubuntu 10.04 serials generator

  • 6 Programme Fuer Banner , Gifs Und Bilder Zu Bearbeiten serial number keygen

  • Источник: [https://torrent-igruha.org/3551-portal.html]
    .

    What’s New in the Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number?

    Screen Shot

    System Requirements for Microsoft Windows XP Pro BR serial key or number

    Add a Comment

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *